12/02 08:30 |
28 |
Ginevra P V Montebruno v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
5-7,1-6
|
12/02 08:00 |
26 |
Eleni Christofi v Mia Chudejova
|
Cancelled
|
12/02 08:00 |
26 |
Lara Michel v Ioana T Sava
|
Cancelled
|
12/02 08:00 |
26 |
Mika D Fruchtman v Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
Cancelled
|
12/01 12:45 |
27 |
Eleni Christofi v Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/01 10:35 |
27 |
Caroline Brack v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/01 09:15 |
27 |
Lara Michel v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
Retired
|
12/01 09:15 |
27 |
Ginevra P V Montebruno v Liisa Varul
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
11/30 10:55 |
26 |
Eleni Christofi v Chiara Fornasieri
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/30 09:45 |
26 |
Lara Michel v Mila Masic
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/30 08:45 |
26 |
Franziska Sziedat v Caroline Brack
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/30 07:30 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute v Ginevra P V Montebruno
|
4-6,5-7
|
11/30 07:30 |
26 |
Kiara Cvetkovic v Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
11/30 07:30 |
26 |
Liisa Varul v Lavinia Tanasie
|
Retired
|
11/30 07:30 |
26 |
Patricija Paukstyte v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/30 07:30 |
26 |
Emma Mazzoni v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/29 13:55 |
25 |
Lara Michel v Stella Kovacicova
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/29 12:50 |
25 |
Vivien Sandberg v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/29 12:25 |
25 |
Eleni Christofi v Nikol Palecek
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/29 12:05 |
25 |
Patricija Paukstyte v Karolina Krajmer
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/29 10:20 |
25 |
Rianna Ioana Coreisa v Liisa Varul
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/29 09:55 |
25 |
Liv Boulard v Ginevra P V Montebruno
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/29 09:15 |
25 |
Alexandra Biot v Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
11/29 07:30 |
25 |
Chiara Fornasieri v Mia Chudejova
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/29 07:30 |
25 |
Mila Masic v Ioana T Sava
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/29 07:30 |
25 |
Mika D Fruchtman v Kiara Cvetkovic
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/29 07:30 |
25 |
Juliette Mazzoni v Lavinia Tanasie
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/28 11:35 |
25 |
Elina Nepliy v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/28 11:30 |
25 |
Emma Mazzoni v Jana Vanik
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/28 10:30 |
25 |
Emma Slavikova v Mia Chudejova
|
Cancelled
|