Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 Jerusalem - MP 05/16 07:00 Cash/Corwin v Cozbinov/Deviatiarov View
ITF M15 Jerusalem 05/16 07:00 Edan Leshem v Zane Khan View
ITF W15 Jerusalem 05/16 07:00 Ekaterina Yashina v Shavit Kimchi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik - naised 05/16 07:00 Elitsa Kostova v Darja Semenistaja View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik - naised 05/16 07:00 Denislava Glushkova v S M Costache View
ITF W15 Antalya 05/16 07:30 Gabriela Ce v Cristina Dinu View
ITF M15 Antalya 05/16 07:30 Alexander Erler v Nick Hardt View
ITF M25 Praha 05/16 08:00 Jack Draper v Manuel Guinard View
World Padel Tour Vigo – naised 05/16 08:00 Salazar/Triay v Riera/Llaguno View
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens 05/16 08:00 Alexandra Dulgheru v Clara Burel View
ATP Lyon 05/16 08:00 Kyrian Jacquet v Thiago Seyboth Wild View
ATP Lyon 05/16 08:00 Gregoire Barrere v Evgeny Donskoy View
ATP Lyon 05/16 08:00 Go Soeda v Antoine Hoang View
ATP Genf 05/16 08:30 Pablo Cuevas v Jakub Paul 6-3,4-6,0-0
ATP Genf 05/16 08:30 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Mackenzie McDonald View
ATP Genf 05/16 08:30 Lorenzo Giustino v Peter Gojowczyk 6-2,2-1
ITF M15 Monastir 05/16 08:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Yunseong Chung View
ITF W15 Monastir 05/16 08:30 Anna Kubareva v Anastasia Kulikova View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik - naised 05/16 08:30 Katerina Dimitrova v Gebriela Mihaylova View
WTA Parma 05/16 09:00 Lucia Bronzetti v Martina Di Giuseppe View
WTA Parma 05/16 09:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Lisa Pigato View
ITF M15 Valldoreix 05/16 09:00 Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Martin Cuevas View
Challenger Biella 05/16 09:00 Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Giovanni Fonio View
Challenger Biella 05/16 09:00 Mischa Zverev v Geoffrey Blancaneaux View
Challenger Biella 05/16 09:00 Omar Giacalone v Akira Santillan View
ITF M15 Prijedor 05/16 09:00 Aldin Setkic v Nerman Fatic View
WTA Parma 05/16 09:00 Su-Wei Hsieh v Daria Kasatkina View
ITF W60 La Bisbal 05/16 09:00 Arantxa Rus v Irina Khromacheva View
ITF M25 Praha - MP 05/16 09:30 Guinard/Miedler v Paulson/Rikl View
World Padel Tour Vigo 05/16 09:30 Navarro/Di Nenno v Belasteguin/Gutierrez View

Results

ITF W100 Bonita Springs 05/15 19:20 Katie Volynets v Hanna Chang 5-7,6-4,7-5
ITF M15 Prijedor - MP 05/15 18:00 Medjedovic/Tepavac v Micov/Rogic-Hadzalic 6-1,6-4
ITF W25 Salinas - NP 05/15 17:50 McAdoo/Perrin v Rodriguez/Sanchez 6-4,7-6
ITF W100 Bonita Springs 05/15 17:25 Irina Fetecau v Irina Maria Bara 4-6,1-6
WTA Rooma – NP 05/15 17:15 Fichman/Olmos v Gauff/Kudermetova 1-6,7-6,10-6
WTA Parma 05/15 16:35 Anna-Lena Friedsam v Asia Muhammad 6-2,6-0
ATP Rooma 05/15 16:30 Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo Sonego 6-3,6-7,6-2
ITF M15 Prijedor - MP 05/15 16:20 Micov/Rogic-Hadzalic v Fatic/Tadic Walkover
ITF M15 Prijedor - MP 05/15 16:20 P De Almeida/Reis da Silva v Medjedovic/Tepavac 1-6,6-3,6-10
World Padel Tour Vigo 05/15 15:30 Lima/Tapia v Belasteguin/Gutierrez 6-4,4-6,2-6
ITF W100 Bonita Springs – NP 05/15 15:25 Bektas/Moore v Routliffe/Sutjiadi 4-6,6-3,6-10
WTA Parma 05/15 15:05 Julia Grabher v Lesley Kerkhove 5-7,3-6
ITF W25 Salinas - NP 05/15 15:00 Carle/Escauriza v Rodriguez/Sanchez Walkover
ITF M25 Praha - MP 05/15 15:00 Pavlasek/Stanek v Agamenone/Matuszewski 6-7,0-6
WTA Parma 05/15 15:00 Caty McNally v Jessica Pieri 6-2,7-6
ITF W60 La Bisbal – NP 05/15 15:00 Barthel/Minella v Ivakhnenko/Prisacariu 3-6,1-6
ITF W25 Salinas 05/15 15:00 Susan Bandecchi v Conny Perrin 6-2,6-3
WTA Belgrade 05/15 14:55 Reka-Luca Jani v Aleksandra Krunic 6-3,6-7,6-4
ITF W25 Salinas 05/15 14:55 Maria Timofeeva v Lucrezia Stefanini 6-2,4-6,2-6
WTA Belgrade 05/15 14:30 Kamilla Rakhimova v Iva Sepa 6-0,6-3
ITF M15 Prijedor 05/15 14:30 Aldin Setkic v Denis Yevseyev 7-5,6-2
ITF M15 Prijedor 05/15 14:30 Hamad Medjedovic v Nerman Fatic 7-5,6-7,3-6
ATP Rooma – MP 05/15 14:25 Arevalo/Middelkoop v Ram/Salisbury 4-6,4-6
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens 05/15 14:20 Viktorija Golubic v Alexandra Dulgheru 5-7,0-6
WTA Parma 05/15 14:15 Nuria Brancaccio v Katarina Zavatska 6-7,6-7
WTA Belgrade 05/15 14:05 Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Tena Lukas 6-0,0-6,6-4
ITF M15 Troisdorf 05/15 14:00 Elmar Ejupovic v Sebastian Fanselow 7-6,6-4
World Padel Tour Vigo – naised 05/15 14:00 Riera/Llaguno v Ulrich/Iglesias 6-1,5-3
ITF W15 Monastir – NP 05/15 14:00 Proctor/Ulyashchenko v Raggi/Sema 4-6,7-6,10-7
WTA Rooma 05/15 13:55 Cori Gauff v Iga Swiatek 6-7,3-6