12/02 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Dynamo Moscow U20
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/01 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Dynamo Moscow U20
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/27 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/18 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 11:00 |
1 |
[3]
Almaz U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
9-2
|
11/10 11:00 |
1 |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
8-2
|
11/07 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Loko U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
8-3
|
11/06 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Loko U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
7-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
1 |
[23]
Atlanty U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 10:00 |
1 |
[25]
Atlanty U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Chaika U20
v
Taifun U20
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Chaika U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 07:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/24 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[2]
|
L |
1-8
|
10/21 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[4]
|
L |
2-10
|
10/20 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[4]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/16 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
Krõlja Sovetov U20
v
Taifun U20
[14]
|
L |
6-4
|
10/15 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
Krõlja Sovetov U20
v
Taifun U20
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/12 10:00 |
1 |
[12]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Taifun U20
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/11 14:00 |
1 |
[15]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Taifun U20
[12]
|
L |
7-0
|
10/07 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Taifun U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/06 03:00 |
1 |
[9]
Taifun U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/03 03:00 |
1 |
[9]
Taifun U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Taifun U20
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
[15]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Taifun U20
[8]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/24 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Taifun U20
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Taifun U20
|
W |
1-4
|
09/18 07:00 |
1 |
[14]
Taifun U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[17] |
W |
5-2
|