04/18 12:00 |
32 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Peterburi Zenit II
|
W |
2-0
|
04/07 12:00 |
30 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Voroneži Fakel
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 11:00 |
29 |
Moskva Spartak II
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 11:00 |
28 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ
|
D |
0-0
|
03/20 14:00 |
27 |
Kaliningradi Baltika
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
03/16 13:00 |
26 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Armavir
|
D |
2-2
|
11/29 11:00 |
24 |
Sokol Saratov
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-0
|
11/25 13:00 |
23 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Habarovski SKA Energia
|
W |
2-1
|
11/21 05:00 |
22 |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 09:00 |
21 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
FK Tjumen
|
L |
1-4
|
11/08 11:00 |
20 |
FK Jenissei
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
1-0
|
11/01 10:00 |
19 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Jaroslavli Šinnik
|
W |
2-1
|
10/25 11:00 |
18 |
FC Orenburg
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-1
|
10/19 13:00 |
17 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Tom Tomsk
|
W |
1-0
|
10/15 10:00 |
16 |
FK Tosno
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-1
|
10/11 13:00 |
15 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Arsenal Tula
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 16:00 |
14 |
Peterburi Zenit II
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
D |
3-3
|
09/20 15:00 |
12 |
Voroneži Fakel
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-1
|
09/14 13:00 |
11 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Moskva Spartak II
|
D |
0-0
|
09/07 13:00 |
10 |
Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-2
|
08/31 13:00 |
9 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Kaliningradi Baltika
|
W |
1-0
|
08/23 14:30 |
8 |
Torpedo Armavir
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-0
|
08/10 13:00 |
6 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Sokol Saratov
|
L |
1-3
|
08/03 09:00 |
5 |
Habarovski SKA Energia
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
D |
1-1
|
07/27 13:00 |
4 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
|
W |
2-0
|
07/20 14:00 |
3 |
FK Tjumen
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-1
|
07/15 12:30 |
2 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
FK Jenissei
|
W |
1-0
|
07/11 16:00 |
1 |
Volgar G Astrakhan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
D |
1-1
|
05/24 14:00 |
33 |
Kaliningradi Baltika
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
1-0
|
05/16 10:00 |
32 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Mahhatškala Anzhi
|
L |
0-2
|