04/24 14:30 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
26-24
|
03/23 09:30 |
- |
Victoria Berestye - naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
41-27
|
03/13 15:30 |
- |
Gomel – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
38-21
|
03/09 13:30 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
44-23
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Victoria Berestye - naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
46-32
|
12/09 13:30 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
39-28
|
10/25 14:00 |
- |
Victoria Berestye - naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
52-28
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Gomel – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
50-27
|
09/30 10:00 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
45-18
|
04/26 14:30 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
39-21
|
03/11 11:00 |
- |
BNTU-BelAZ Women
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
40-27
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
SB 2004 Women
|
W |
29-23
|
01/25 11:00 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
30-24
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
BNTU-BelAZ Women
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
38-26
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
Gomel – naised
|
L |
19-41
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Valgevene – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
W |
22-24
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
SB 2004 Women
|
D |
29-29
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
Victoria Berestye - naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
36-27
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
W |
24-25
|
09/07 15:30 |
- |
Gomel – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
32-27
|
03/26 10:00 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
30-26
|
02/16 14:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
Gomel – naised
|
L |
23-41
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
BNTU-BelAZ Women
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
48-31
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
Gorodnitšanka – naised
|
L |
21-30
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
Victoria Berestye - naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
32-25
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
24-23
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
Minski Zvezda - naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
W |
25-41
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
Gomel – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
L |
37-17
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
Victoria Berestye - naised
|
L |
24-34
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Vitebchanka – naised
v
BNTU-BelAZ Women
|
L |
23-42
|