04/17 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Engelholm - naised
v
Hylte - naised
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/11 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Engelholm - naised
v
Gislaved - naised
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/03 12:00 |
2 |
[4]
Gislaved - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/21 15:00 |
3 |
[2]
Engelholm - naised
v
Orebro - naised
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/13 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Orebro - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Engelholm - naised
v
Sollentuna - naised
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 18:00 |
- |
[2]
Engelholm - naised
v
Hylte - naised
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Lindesberg - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Engelholm - naised
v
Orebro - naised
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/09 18:00 |
- |
Engelholm - naised
v
Hylte - naised
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/06 13:00 |
- |
[10]
IKSU - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Engelholm - naised
v
Värnamo - naised
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 13:30 |
- |
[7]
RIG Falköping - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 18:00 |
- |
[8]
Lunds VK - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 15:00 |
- |
[7]
VC Linkopings Women
v
Engelholm - naised
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/05 18:00 |
- |
[3]
Engelholm - naised
v
Gislaved - naised
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 13:30 |
- |
[3]
Sollentuna - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
[4]
Engelholm - naised
v
Lunds VK - naised
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Engelholm - naised
v
IKSU - naised
[8] |
W |
3-0
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Värnamo - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Engelholm - naised
v
VC Linkopings Women
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 17:00 |
- |
[8]
Gislaved - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/17 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Orebro - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Engelholm - naised
v
RIG Falköping - naised
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Engelholm - naised
v
Lindesberg - naised
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Hylte - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
|
L |
3-0
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Engelholm - naised
v
Värnamo - naised
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Lindesberg - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 13:30 |
- |
[10]
RIG Falköping - naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/15 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Svedala – naised
v
Engelholm - naised
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|