10/28 15:00 |
3 |
[11]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Pałac Bydgoszcz - naised
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/15 18:00 |
1 |
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Muszynianka Muszyna Women
|
L |
2-3
|
04/07 16:00 |
31 |
[5]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
LKS Lodz - naised
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 16:00 |
31 |
[6]
LKS Lodz - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/27 18:30 |
26 |
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Siodemka Legionovia Women
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 13:45 |
25 |
[9]
Pałac Bydgoszcz - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/10 17:00 |
24 |
[5]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
PTPS Pila – naised
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 13:45 |
23 |
Chemik Police - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 16:00 |
22 |
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Muszynianka Muszyna Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 19:30 |
21 |
[3]
Budowlani Lodz - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 17:30 |
20 |
[10]
Trefl Sopot Women
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 16:00 |
19 |
[4]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Impel Wroclaw - naised
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/29 16:00 |
18 |
Torun Women
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
|
W |
1-3
|
01/21 16:00 |
17 |
[5]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Bielsko Biala - naised
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/14 17:00 |
16 |
LKS Lodz - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
|
L |
3-1
|
01/07 16:00 |
15 |
[5]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
KSZO Ostrowiec – naised
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 19:30 |
14 |
[4]
Rzeszow - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/22 18:00 |
13 |
Siodemka Legionovia Women
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
|
L |
3-1
|
12/18 16:00 |
12 |
[6]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Pałac Bydgoszcz - naised
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 17:00 |
11 |
[7]
PTPS Pila – naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
10 |
[6]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Chemik Police - naised
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
9 |
[9]
Muszynianka Muszyna Women
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/30 17:00 |
8 |
[4]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Budowlani Lodz - naised
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 16:00 |
7 |
[5]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Trefl Sopot Women
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 17:00 |
5 |
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Torun Women
|
W |
3-0
|
11/21 17:00 |
6 |
[3]
Impel Wroclaw - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/08 17:00 |
4 |
[12]
Bielsko Biala - naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
[13]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/29 15:00 |
3 |
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
LKS Lodz - naised
|
L |
1-3
|
10/22 15:00 |
2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec – naised
v
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dabrowa Gornicza - naised
v
Rzeszow - naised
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|