03/02 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 – noored
v
Nova 2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/01 06:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 07:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/13 05:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/12 09:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
12/11 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
12/10 05:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 – noored
v
Nova 2 Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
11/20 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
11/18 11:10 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
11/02 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/12 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 07:57 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 10:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
09/28 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
03/25 12:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
03/23 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
03/22 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
L |
18-25
|
03/21 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
03/07 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|