05/08 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 15:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
05/06 15:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
05/04 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
05/03 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
05/02 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Yukior Yugra - noored
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Yukior Yugra - noored
|
W |
3-0
|
05/09 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
05/08 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
05/06 09:15 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 09:15 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Yukior Yugra - noored
|
W |
3-0
|
05/04 09:15 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 12:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
05/09 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
05/08 16:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
05/06 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo 2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
05/04 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
04/29 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
04/28 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
04/27 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
04/24 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
04/23 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
05/09 16:00 |
1 |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
05/08 15:15 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
1 |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
05/04 15:00 |
1 |
Fakel – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
05/17 09:11 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
2-3
|