12/12 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
11/06 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
03/19 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
03/18 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/16 16:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
03/14 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
03/03 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
03/01 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 03:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
2-0
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
01/22 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
0-3
|