05/21 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - naised
|
L |
2-3
|
05/07 08:00 |
- |
AFC Hermannstadt - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
L |
4-1
|
04/01 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Coltea 1920 Brasov - naised
|
D |
2-2
|
03/26 07:00 |
- |
Olimpia Cluj II - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
L |
5-1
|
11/06 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
CFR 1907 Cluj Women
|
L |
4-5
|
10/23 08:00 |
- |
ACS Roma Florin Padurean - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
L |
5-4
|
10/16 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Gloria Bistrita Women
|
L |
0-13
|
10/16 07:46 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud - naised
|
L |
0-13
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
Coltea 1920 Brasov - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
W |
0-7
|
09/18 07:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Olimpia Cluj II - naised
|
L |
0-2
|
08/28 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Athletic Drobeta - naised
|
W |
8-0
|
05/29 08:00 |
- |
Carmen București - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
L |
7-1
|
05/22 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
AS Măgura Cisnădie - naised
|
L |
2-6
|
05/08 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Olimpia Cluj II - naised
|
L |
1-4
|
04/02 13:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Athletic Drobeta - naised
|
W |
5-0
|
03/06 09:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - naised
|
W |
5-1
|
11/14 09:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Carmen București - naised
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 08:00 |
- |
Olimpia Cluj II - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
W |
3-4
|
09/12 08:00 |
- |
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
L |
2-1
|
06/13 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
CSS Targovishte – naised
|
D |
2-2
|
06/05 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Târgu Mureș - naised
|
L |
1-4
|
05/30 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
Atletic Onix Women
|
W |
2-0
|
05/16 12:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
CSM Targu Mures – naised
|
W |
2-0
|
05/09 07:00 |
- |
ASU Politehnica Timișoara - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
W |
1-2
|
05/05 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
AC Bihor United - naised
|
W |
3-1
|
05/01 08:00 |
- |
FC Magura 2012 Bacau - naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
W |
1-4
|
04/03 12:00 |
- |
CSM Targu Mures – naised
v
Dream Team București - naised
|
D |
3-3
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
ASU Politehnica Timișoara - naised
|
W |
3-0
|
03/14 09:00 |
- |
Dream Team București - naised
v
FC Magura 2012 Bacau - naised
|
W |
5-1
|