02/07 14:00 |
24 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
AZS Czestochowa
|
W |
3-0
|
02/04 19:30 |
23 |
Trefl Gdansk
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 17:00 |
22 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 16:00 |
21 |
Dafi Spolem Kielce
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 17:00 |
20 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Czarni Radom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/11 13:45 |
19 |
Projekt Warszawa
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
01/03 14:00 |
18 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
AZS Olsztyn
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 15:30 |
17 |
Kedzierzyn Kozle
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 13:45 |
16 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
L |
2-3
|
12/13 14:00 |
15 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Cuprum Lubin
|
W |
3-2
|
12/06 17:00 |
14 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
MKS Bedzin
|
L |
1-3
|
11/30 13:45 |
13 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Resovia Rzeszow
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 17:00 |
12 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Bielsko-Biala
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 16:00 |
11 |
AZS Czestochowa
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
11/16 13:45 |
10 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Trefl Gdansk
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 19:30 |
9 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
11/08 14:00 |
8 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Dafi Spolem Kielce
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 19:30 |
7 |
Czarni Radom
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 13:00 |
6 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 16:00 |
5 |
AZS Olsztyn
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 12:45 |
4 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Kedzierzyn Kozle
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 16:00 |
3 |
Jastrzebski Wegiel
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
10/10 16:00 |
2 |
Cuprum Lubin
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 12:45 |
1 |
MKS Bedzin
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
1-3
|
04/27 12:45 |
1 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Resovia Rzeszow
|
W |
3-0
|
04/23 18:00 |
1 |
Resovia Rzeszow
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
04/22 16:00 |
1 |
Resovia Rzeszow
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
2-3
|
04/13 12:45 |
2 |
Jastrzebski Wegiel
v
PGE Skra Bełchatów
|
W |
0-3
|
04/07 16:00 |
2 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 11:30 |
2 |
PGE Skra Bełchatów
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
W |
3-2
|