04/30 14:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Tel Avivi Bnei Yehuda U19
|
W |
3-0
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
2-3
|
04/13 09:15 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Haifa Maccabi U19
|
- |
View
|
03/30 09:15 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
|
L |
0-4
|
03/13 15:00 |
- |
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ra''anana U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
0-2
|
02/24 10:10 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Hadera U19
|
L |
0-3
|
02/17 08:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-0
|
02/10 10:10 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Be''er Sheva U19
|
W |
2-1
|
02/03 09:30 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
|
W |
2-1
|
01/27 09:45 |
- |
Tel Avivi Hapoel U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
0-2
|
01/20 09:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Haifa U19
|
L |
1-2
|
01/13 09:30 |
- |
Tel Avivi Bnei Yehuda U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
4-2
|
01/06 10:40 |
- |
Tel Avivi Maccabi U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-3
|
12/30 10:20 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
L |
0-2
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Haifa Maccabi U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
1-0
|
12/16 10:45 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
|
D |
0-0
|
12/12 11:30 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/28 13:45 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/26 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Be''er Sheva U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/29 12:30 |
- |
Haifa Maccabi U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/22 08:15 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
|
W |
1-0
|
04/08 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
2-7
|
03/11 08:30 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Ra''anana U19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/25 09:55 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/14 14:30 |
- |
Tel Avivi Hapoel U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
5-1
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Tel Avivi Maccabi U19
|
W |
5-1
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-2
|
01/14 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|