ITF USA F5 |
01/22 14:00 |
60 |
Trey Hilderbrand
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
0-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F4 |
01/17 19:30 |
60 |
Piotr Zbroja
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F3 |
01/13 16:00 |
25 |
Alfredo Perez
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
7-5,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF USA F3 Qual |
01/10 17:00 |
60 |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Nicolas Uryson
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF USA F28 |
09/29 18:30 |
25 |
Clay Thompson
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F27 |
09/25 17:00 |
27 |
Ryan Shane
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F27 |
09/24 21:05 |
26 |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Patrick Daciek
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF USA F27 |
09/23 23:25 |
25 |
Connor Farren
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
1-6,6-2,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F27 Qual |
09/21 18:00 |
60 |
Hendrik Jebens
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F27 Qual |
09/18 15:30 |
60 |
Conor Berg
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F26 |
09/17 19:30 |
26 |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Daniel Garza
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F26 |
09/16 17:30 |
25 |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Connor Farren
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF USA F26 Qual |
09/14 16:00 |
60 |
Hendrik Jebens
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F16 |
05/08 19:00 |
- |
Gary Kushnirovich
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-7,6-1,0-6
|
|
ITF USA F15 |
05/06 15:30 |
- |
Maximiliano Estevez
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F15 Qual |
05/04 14:00 |
- |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
John Lamble
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F15 Qual |
05/03 15:30 |
- |
Raleigh Smith
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F13 |
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Darian King
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF USA F13 Qual |
04/14 14:30 |
- |
Patrick Daciek
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF USA F11 Qual |
03/21 16:00 |
- |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Raymond Sarmiento
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F10 Qual |
03/16 22:05 |
- |
Damon Gooch
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F10 Qual |
03/15 19:00 |
- |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Alexander Klintcharov
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F10 Qual |
03/14 16:00 |
- |
Kaptan Kaster
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F9 Qual |
02/22 15:00 |
- |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Jesus Bandres
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F9 Qual |
02/21 15:00 |
- |
Alexander Centenari
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
4-6,6-1,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F9 Qual |
02/20 19:00 |
- |
Christopher Rosensteel
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF USA F8 Qual |
02/15 16:30 |
- |
Wil Spencer
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF USA F7 Qual |
02/08 17:00 |
- |
Dennis Uspensky
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-4,4-6,6-0
|
|
ITF USA F7 Qual |
02/07 16:15 |
- |
Junior Alexander Ore
v
Philip Wilbert Major
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF USA F4 |
01/10 18:00 |
- |
Mico Santiago
v
Junior Alexander Ore
|
6-2,6-2
|
|