Russia Regional League | 05/19 13:00 | - | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Alabuga-Elabuga | L | 0-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 05/16 15:00 | 24 | Volgar G Astrakhan v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | L | 1-0 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 05/11 14:00 | 32 | Arsenal Tula v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | L | 1-0 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 05/04 14:30 | 31 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v FK Jenissei | D | 0-0 | |
Russia Regional League | 05/04 12:00 | - | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ 2 | W | 4-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 04/28 16:00 | 30 | PFC Kuban v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | D | 1-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 04/24 15:00 | 29 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Jaroslavli Šinnik | L | 1-2 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 04/20 08:30 | 28 | FK Tjumen v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | W | 0-3 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 04/15 16:00 | 27 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Dynamo Makhachkala | L | 0-3 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 04/07 11:00 | 26 | Habarovski SKA Energia v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | W | 0-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 03/31 14:30 | 25 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Togliatti Akron | D | 1-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 03/24 13:00 | 24 | Volgar G Astrakhan v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | - | Postponed | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 03/18 14:00 | 23 | FK Himki v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | W | 1-3 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 03/08 13:15 | 22 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ | W | 2-0 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 03/03 14:30 | 21 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Vladikavkazi Alanija | W | 3-0 | |
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised | 02/24 15:00 | - | Petropavlovski Tšaika v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | D | 2-2 | |
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised | 02/20 14:30 | - | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Dzerzhinsk | W | 4-1 | |
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised | 02/16 14:30 | - | Petropavlovski Tšaika v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | W | 0-2 | |
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised | 02/10 09:00 | - | Sokol Saratov v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | D | 0-0 | |
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised | 01/27 09:00 | - | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Brjanski Dinamo | W | 2-1 | |
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised | 01/24 13:00 | - | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Volgar G Astrakhan | W | 2-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 11/26 14:00 | 20 | Novorossiiski FK Tšernomorets v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | W | 0-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 11/19 14:00 | 19 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Sokol Saratov | D | 0-0 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 11/12 14:00 | 18 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Moskva Torpedo | D | 0-0 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 11/05 13:00 | 17 | Dynamo Makhachkala v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | L | 1-0 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 10/28 14:00 | 16 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v FK Tjumen | L | 0-2 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 10/22 15:00 | 15 | FK Leningradets v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | W | 1-2 | |
Venemaa karikas | 10/18 14:00 | 11 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v FK Forte Taganrog | L | 0-2 | |
Russia Regional League | 10/15 11:00 | - | Nižnekamski Neftehimik v Dinamo Kazan FC | W | 2-1 | |
Venemaa 1. divisjon | 10/14 11:00 | 14 | Sokol Saratov v Nižnekamski Neftehimik | D | 2-2 |
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (Russian: ФК «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск) is an association football club from Nizhnekamsk, Russia, founded in 1991. It played at the second-highest level in the Russian First League in 1993–1998, 2001–2004, 2012 to 2013–14, 2016–17 and from 2019–to present. Neftekhimik has won 5 Second Division titles.
It has been a farm club of FC Rubin Kazan since 2007.