ITF W100 Figueira da Foz |
07/24 14:45 |
54 |
[326] Alina Korneeva
v
Nadine Keller
[436] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Figueira da Foz |
07/23 14:15 |
54 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Fangran Tian
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Porto |
07/19 13:25 |
25 |
[323] Alina Korneeva
v
Kristina Mladenovic
[204] |
2-6,7-5,5-7
|
|
ITF W40 Porto |
07/18 17:40 |
24 |
[323] Alina Korneeva
v
Urszula Radwanska
[415] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Rooma |
06/16 07:30 |
26 |
[285] Astra Sharma
v
Alina Korneeva
[329] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Rooma |
06/13 14:20 |
25 |
[332] Andreea Prisacariu
v
Alina Korneeva
[329] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Grado |
05/25 09:00 |
27 |
[346] Alina Korneeva
v
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[256] |
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Grado |
05/24 08:55 |
26 |
[346] Alina Korneeva
v
Sofya Lansere
[336] |
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Grado |
05/23 15:45 |
25 |
[288] Tena Lukas
v
Alina Korneeva
[346] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 Istanbul |
04/26 09:00 |
25 |
[354] Alina Korneeva
v
Valeriya Strakhova
[324] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Istanbul |
04/24 08:35 |
54 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Maria Sara Popa
|
5-7,6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/19 08:00 |
29 |
Timea Babos
v
Alina Korneeva
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/18 09:20 |
28 |
Emina Bektas
v
Alina Korneeva
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/17 07:55 |
27 |
Ipek Oz
v
Alina Korneeva
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/16 09:45 |
26 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Chloe Paquet
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/15 08:00 |
25 |
Sandra Samir
v
Alina Korneeva
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/13 07:55 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Alina Korneeva
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Pretoria |
03/12 09:50 |
54 |
Divine D Nweke
v
Alina Korneeva
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Pretoria |
03/10 09:35 |
27 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Lulu Sun
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Pretoria |
03/09 10:45 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Alina Korneeva
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Pretoria |
03/08 10:05 |
25 |
Eliz Maloney
v
Alina Korneeva
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Pretoria |
03/06 10:10 |
54 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Pretoria |
03/05 09:30 |
54 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Ekaterina Nikiforova
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/19 08:00 |
28 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Nina Stojanovic
|
2-6,6-2,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/18 08:00 |
27 |
Zhuoxuan Bai
v
Alina Korneeva
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/17 09:00 |
26 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Sohyun Park
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/16 14:25 |
25 |
Aliona Falei
v
Alina Korneeva
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/12 08:00 |
28 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Yuliya Hatouka
|
4-6,6-0,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/11 08:00 |
27 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/10 09:55 |
26 |
Alina Korneeva
v
Adithya Karunaratne
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
|