Belarus Division A | 03/31 16:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Marko-VGTU Vitebsk | L | 0-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/27 15:00 | - | Marko-VGTU Vitebsk v VK Zapadnij Bug | L | 3-2 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/20 14:00 | - | VK Zapadnij Bug v Mapid Minsk | W | 3-1 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/17 13:00 | - | Mapid Minsk v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | W | 0-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/13 15:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Mapid Minsk | L | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/03 16:00 | - | VK Zapadnij Bug v Stroitel Minsk | L | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 02/27 14:00 | - | Stroitel Minsk v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | L | 3-0 | |
Belarus Division A | 02/20 12:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v BATE-BGU Borisov | W | 3-2 | |
Belarus Division A | 02/13 14:00 | - | Mapid Minsk v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | W | 1-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 02/06 14:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v VC Kommunalnik Mogilev | W | 3-0 | |
Belarus Division A | 01/30 12:00 | - | Stroitel Minsk v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | L | 3-1 | |
Belarus Division A | 01/23 13:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Saligorski Šahtsjor | L | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 12/16 12:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | L | 3-2 | |
Belarus Division A | 12/06 09:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Legion Obuhovo | L | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 12/05 15:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Legion Obuhovo | L | 1-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 11/21 15:00 | - | Marko-VGTU Vitebsk v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | L | 3-1 | |
Belarus Division A | 11/14 14:30 | - | BATE-BGU Borisov v VK Zapadnij Bug | W | 0-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 11/07 11:00 | - | VK Zapadnij Bug v Mapid Minsk | L | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 10/31 14:00 | - | Kommunalnik Mogilev v VK Zapadnij Bug | L | 3-0 | |
Belarus Division A | 10/24 13:00 | - | VK Zapadnij Bug v Stroitel Minsk | L | 0-3 | |
Valgevene karikas | 10/18 09:00 | - | Soligorski Šahtjor v VK Zapadnij Bug | L | 3-0 | |
Belarus Division A | 10/17 14:30 | - | Soligorski Šahtjor v VK Zapadnij Bug | L | 3-0 | |
Valgevene karikas | 10/13 14:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Saligorski Šahtsjor | L | 0-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 10/10 13:00 | - | VK Zapadnij Bug v Energiya Gomel | L | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 10/03 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v VK Zapadnij Bug | D |
|
|
Belarus Division A | 09/19 15:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Marko-VGTU Vitebsk | W | 3-1 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/14 14:00 | - | Kommunalnik Mogilev v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | W | 2-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/11 16:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Marko-VGTU Vitebsk | W | 3-0 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/07 15:00 | - | BATE-BGU Borisov v VK Zapadnij Bug | W | 1-3 | |
Belarus Division A | 03/04 16:00 | - | VK Zapadnij Bug v Mapid Minsk | W | 3-2 |