ITF W15 Tabarka |
03/07 08:30 |
26 |
Francisca Jorge
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
03/06 12:45 |
25 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Dagmar Dudlakova
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
03/04 12:00 |
45 |
Gaia Squarcialupi
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/21 09:00 |
26 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Natalia Orlova
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/20 08:30 |
25 |
Leonie Kung
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/18 13:30 |
45 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Anna Makhorkina
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/18 09:00 |
45 |
Cemre Anil
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/31 08:00 |
26 |
Lou Brouleau
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/29 09:00 |
25 |
Madison Westby
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/23 12:05 |
25 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Gozal Ainitdinova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Oslo |
11/15 12:35 |
26 |
Iva Primorac
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Oslo |
11/14 11:00 |
25 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Lillian Gabrielsen
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Ortisei |
11/06 15:10 |
25 |
Ludmilla Samsonova
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
03/31 12:30 |
27 |
Laura Sainsbury
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
03/30 10:10 |
26 |
Arabela Fernandez Rabener
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
03/29 12:00 |
25 |
Erika Vogelsang
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
03/26 11:50 |
27 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Helene Scholsen
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
03/23 16:00 |
26 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Laura Sainsbury
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
03/22 15:15 |
25 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Marta Oliveira
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
02/22 11:45 |
25 |
Kamila Kerimbayeva
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
02/16 12:00 |
26 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Sandra Samir
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
02/14 12:40 |
25 |
Yasmin Hamza
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Grenoble Qual |
01/28 10:25 |
62 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Margot Decker
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
11/24 23:00 |
28 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Klaartje Liebens
|
5-7,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
11/23 23:00 |
27 |
Kelly Versteeg
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
11/22 23:00 |
26 |
Miriana Tona
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
11/22 13:30 |
- |
Ginevra Chiara
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Benicarlo |
11/17 09:00 |
26 |
Miriam B Bulgaru
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Benicarlo |
11/16 12:20 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/09 07:30 |
54 |
Corinna Dentoni
v
Alice Balducci
|
4-6,2-6
|
|