ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/05 07:30 |
29 |
Sandra Samir
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/04 07:30 |
28 |
Alevtina Ibragimova
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/03 07:30 |
27 |
Ho Ching Wu
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/02 10:35 |
26 |
Yu Chen
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/01 16:35 |
25 |
Dana Charintceva
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
5-7,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Glasgow |
02/12 09:55 |
54 |
Matilda Mutavdzic
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-3,6-7,10-3
|
|
ITF W25 Bath |
02/05 15:00 |
54 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Kate Mansfield
|
6-4,3-6,10-12
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/04 08:30 |
29 |
Caroline Romeo
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/03 08:30 |
28 |
Nadine Keller
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/02 10:30 |
27 |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/01 10:10 |
26 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/30 08:30 |
25 |
Esther Bataille
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/25 08:30 |
27 |
Anastasiia Gureva
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/24 09:50 |
26 |
Arabella Koller
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/22 08:30 |
25 |
Elisa Andrea Camerano
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/15 10:40 |
25 |
Arabella Koller
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/12 08:30 |
28 |
Emily Welker
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/11 08:30 |
27 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Kristina Milenkovic
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/10 08:30 |
26 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Gina Feistel
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/09 10:55 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Demi Tran
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/04 10:15 |
27 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Aliona Falei
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/03 10:05 |
26 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Lanlana Tararudee
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/01 08:00 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Na Dong
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/29 08:00 |
28 |
Anastasiia Gureva
v
Karola P Bejenaru
|
4-6,7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/28 10:10 |
27 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Eunhye Lee
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/27 08:00 |
26 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
I-Hsuan Cho
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 08:00 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Vivian Yang
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/21 08:00 |
27 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Anastasiia Gureva
|
6-7,6-2,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/20 08:00 |
26 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Danielle Daley
|
3-6,6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/19 08:00 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Margherita Marcon
|
6-2,6-2
|
|