ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/12 08:20 |
26 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Luca Castagnola
|
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/11 07:00 |
25 |
Dylan Salton
v
Alexandr Binda
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Forli |
08/28 14:20 |
25 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Gabriele Piraino
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Astana |
08/02 11:25 |
25 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Saba Purtseladze
|
6-1,6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Astana |
08/01 03:55 |
54 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Parth Aggarwal
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Astana |
07/31 08:20 |
54 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Ilgiz Kamchibekov
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M15 Bergamo |
06/29 16:50 |
26 |
Inaki M-De La Torre
v
Alexandr Binda
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bergamo |
06/27 09:20 |
25 |
Giuseppe Tresca
v
Alexandr Binda
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Chieti |
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
Federico Bertuccioli
v
Alexandr Binda
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/09 07:30 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Dominique Graf
|
7-5,3-6,5-10
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/08 09:15 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Ruben Gospodjinacki
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/04 07:30 |
26 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Mirko Martinez
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/03 11:10 |
25 |
Jaime Caldes
v
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/02 07:30 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Dylan Dietrich
|
1-6,6-1,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
05/01 09:05 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Anton Chekhov
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
04/25 11:00 |
25 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Dylan Dietrich
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/12 06:00 |
29 |
Evgeny Philippov
v
Alexandr Binda
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/11 06:30 |
28 |
Alexandr Binda
v
David Perez Sanz
|
6-2,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/10 07:30 |
27 |
Arslanbek Aitkulov
v
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/09 04:55 |
26 |
Shohei Chikami
v
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/07 09:30 |
25 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Orel Kimhi
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/02 07:05 |
26 |
Petr Bar Biryukov
v
Alexandr Binda
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Aktöbe |
03/01 10:20 |
25 |
Alexander Zgirovsky
v
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/24 08:00 |
28 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Timo Legout
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/23 08:00 |
27 |
Gabriele Pennaforti
v
Alexandr Binda
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/22 08:00 |
26 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Pedja Krstin
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/21 12:25 |
25 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Venedikt Tsirikidze
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/20 08:00 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Federico Valle
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/19 08:00 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Moritz Schroeter
|
6-1,6-4
|
|