ITF W60 Andrézieux-Bouthéon - NP |
01/30 15:05 |
27 |
Gorgodze/Serban
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Andrézieux-Bouthéon - NP |
01/28 15:00 |
26 |
Burel/Parry
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 St. Etienne WD |
11/08 18:25 |
28 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Bucsa/Wachaczyk
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 St. Etienne WD |
11/07 17:55 |
27 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Albie/Gervais
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF W60 Nantes - NP |
11/01 11:55 |
28 |
Amanmuradova/Gorgodze
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Prantsusmaa lahtised meistrivõistlused - NP |
05/30 10:15 |
24 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
M Sanchez/S Tormo
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W80 Cagnes-sur-Mer – NP |
05/11 11:00 |
28 |
Blinkova/Knoll
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W80 Cagnes-sur-Mer – NP |
05/09 16:15 |
27 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Lim/Tan
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W80 Cagnes-sur-Mer – NP |
05/08 12:35 |
26 |
Kato/Yashina
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Calvi – NP |
04/13 17:00 |
29 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Kazionova/Malmqvist
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Calvi – NP |
04/12 15:30 |
27 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Arcangioli/Lim
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Calvi – NP |
04/09 13:40 |
26 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Adler/Wargnier
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Grenoble – NP |
02/08 17:30 |
29 |
Mitu/Ruse
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Grenoble – NP |
02/07 16:30 |
28 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
B Ribera/Boskovic
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 Grenoble – NP |
02/06 14:00 |
27 |
Giovine/Marchetti
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Grenoble – NP |
02/05 14:10 |
26 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Dunne/Strakhova
|
6-2,2-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W60 Andrézieux-Bouthéon - NP |
01/25 14:20 |
28 |
Lister/Voracova
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
6-3,5-7,10-6
|
|
ITF W60 Andrézieux-Bouthéon - NP |
01/24 18:10 |
27 |
Fichman/Sanchez
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W60 Andrézieux-Bouthéon - NP |
01/22 14:00 |
26 |
Bolsova Zadoinov/Gamiz
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
3-6,6-0,8-10
|
|
ITF Women Nantes WD |
11/02 18:45 |
29 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Amanmuradova/Silich
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Nantes WD |
11/01 11:45 |
28 |
Dijkman/Haverlag
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Nantes WD |
10/31 16:55 |
27 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Kazionova/Zavatska
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Grenoble WD |
02/09 16:05 |
29 |
Sadikovic/Wacanno
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
4-6,6-1,10-6
|
|
ITF Women Grenoble WD |
02/08 14:30 |
28 |
Andrianjafitrimo/Ferro
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
3-6,6-2,8-10
|
|
ITF Women Grenoble WD |
02/07 14:00 |
27 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Paquet/Ruse
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Grenoble WD |
02/06 15:25 |
26 |
Cascino/Lechemia
v
Colmegna/Stefanini
|
2-6,6-1,10-3
|
|