Ilm: Hea Stadium: Merkur Arena Väljak: Hea Round: 12
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 20 | 4 | 4 | 74 : 28 | 64 | ||
2 | Union Gurten | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39 : 23 | 48 | ||
3 | WSPG Wels | 13 | 8 | 7 | 54 : 30 | 47 | ||
4 | LASK Linz II | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61 : 35 | 44 | ||
5 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 10 | 55 : 53 | 44 | ||
6 | St. Anna am Aigen | 12 | 5 | 11 | 37 : 52 | 41 | ||
7 | SC Weiz | 12 | 5 | 11 | 52 : 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 10 | 7 | 10 | 49 : 37 | 37 | ||
9 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 37 | ||
10 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37 : 39 | 34 | ||
11 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 52 | 33 | ||
12 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 9 | 5 | 14 | 46 : 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 9 | 4 | 15 | 48 : 69 | 31 | ||
14 | ASK Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 14 | 43 : 53 | 31 | ||
15 | WAC St Andra II | 7 | 8 | 12 | 39 : 56 | 29 | ||
16 | SV Allerheiligen | 8 | 3 | 16 | 41 : 61 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40 : 8 | 35 | ||
2 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 24 | 32 | ||
3 | St. Anna am Aigen | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Union Gurten | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
5 | LASK Linz II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
6 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 26 | ||
7 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 26 | ||
8 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 31 | 25 | ||
9 | WSPG Wels | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 15 | 22 | ||
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | SC Weiz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 36 | 15 | ||
15 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 14 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 31 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 20 | 29 | ||
2 | WSPG Wels | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 15 | 25 | ||
3 | SC Weiz | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 23 | ||
4 | WAC St Andra II | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 25 | 22 | ||
5 | Union Gurten | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 21 | ||
6 | LASK Linz II | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32 : 21 | 18 | ||
7 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 18 | ||
8 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
9 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
10 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21 : 34 | 13 | ||
11 | St. Anna am Aigen | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 13 | ||
12 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 29 | 12 | ||
13 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 11 | ||
14 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 : 29 | 10 | ||
15 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 34 | 7 | ||
16 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 34 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |