Stadium: Lenin Stadium Round: 10
Referee: Evgeni Andreyevich Turbin Home Manager: Vadim Evseev Away Manager: Aleksandr Tochilin
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Himki | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 32 | 54 | ||
2 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 15 | 7 | 7 | 30 : 14 | 52 | ||
3 | Togliatti Akron | 14 | 8 | 7 | 41 : 22 | 50 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | 14 | 4 | 35 : 22 | 47 | ||
5 | Moskva Rodina | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44 : 26 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Tjumen | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32 : 29 | 42 | ||
7 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30 : 28 | 41 | ||
8 | Vladikavkazi Alanija | 10 | 11 | 8 | 37 : 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Habarovski SKA Energia | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 : 30 | 41 | ||
10 | FK Jenissei | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48 : 39 | 40 | ||
11 | Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27 : 28 | 40 | ||
12 | Jaroslavli Šinnik | 11 | 7 | 11 | 33 : 38 | 40 | ||
13 | Moskva Torpedo | 9 | 9 | 11 | 26 : 29 | 36 | ||
14 | Novorossiiski FK Tšernomorets | 7 | 12 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 33 | ||
15 | Sokol Saratov | 7 | 7 | 15 | 23 : 46 | 28 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 6 | 9 | 14 | 19 : 36 | 27 | ||
17 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 : 39 | 27 | ||
18 | PFC Kuban | 5 | 8 | 16 | 20 : 45 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habarovski SKA Energia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 34 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 7 | 30 | |
3 | FK Jenissei | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 29 | |
4 | Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 29 | |
5 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 6 | 29 | |
6 | Moskva Rodina | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 12 | 27 | |
7 | Togliatti Akron | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 11 | 27 | |
8 | FK Himki | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 26 | |
9 | Vladikavkazi Alanija | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 25 | |
10 | FK Tjumen | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 22 | |
11 | Moskva Torpedo | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 22 | |
12 | Novorossiiski FK Tšernomorets | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 21 | |
13 | Jaroslavli Šinnik | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 20 | |
14 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 20 | |
15 | PFC Kuban | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 16 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 16 | |
17 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 11 | |
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 : 19 | 8 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Himki | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 28 | |
2 | Togliatti Akron | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 23 | |
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 8 | 23 | |
4 | Nižnekamski Neftehimik | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 12 | 21 | |
5 | Jaroslavli Šinnik | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 20 | |
6 | FK Tjumen | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 20 | |
7 | FK Leningradets | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 19 | |
8 | Moskva Rodina | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 18 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 8 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 17 | |
10 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 16 | |
11 | Vladikavkazi Alanija | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 16 | |
12 | Moskva Torpedo | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 14 | |
13 | Novorossiiski FK Tšernomorets | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 12 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 28 | 12 | |
15 | FK Jenissei | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
16 | Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 11 | |
17 | Habarovski SKA Energia | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 21 | 7 | |
18 | PFC Kuban | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |