PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 16 | 5 | 4 | 56 : 21 | 53 | ||
2 | Opava B | 14 | 5 | 6 | 52 : 26 | 47 | ||
3 | FC Vratimov | 14 | 3 | 8 | 58 : 49 | 45 | ||
4 | MFK Havířov | 10 | 13 | 2 | 45 : 27 | 43 | ||
5 | FK Bohumin | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40 : 30 | 43 | ||
6 | Polanka | 12 | 6 | 7 | 44 : 28 | 42 | ||
7 | FK Sumperk | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41 : 27 | 38 | ||
8 | MFK Vítkovice | 10 | 6 | 9 | 46 : 41 | 36 | ||
9 | SSK Bilovec | 10 | 5 | 10 | 31 : 37 | 35 | ||
10 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 9 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35 : 43 | 31 | ||
12 | Krnov | 7 | 9 | 9 | 26 : 33 | 30 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 7 | 3 | 14 | 34 : 45 | 24 | ||
14 | Břidličná | 6 | 3 | 15 | 21 : 47 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Jesenik | 4 | 8 | 13 | 26 : 47 | 20 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 2 | 3 | 20 | 21 : 73 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opava B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | FK Bohumin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 27 | ||
4 | MFK Havířov | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 23 | ||
5 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 23 | ||
6 | MFK Vítkovice | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Polanka | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
8 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 18 | ||
9 | FK Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
10 | Krnov | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 22 | 15 | ||
12 | TJ Repiste | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 14 | ||
13 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | Břidličná | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 12 | ||
15 | FK Jesenik | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 10 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 : 37 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 10 | 25 | ||
2 | Polanka | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 24 | ||
3 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | MFK Havířov | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Opava B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
8 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | MFK Vítkovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | FK Bohumin | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
11 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
12 | Krnov | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 14 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 10 | ||
14 | FK Jesenik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 10 | ||
15 | Břidličná | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 9 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 21 | 2 | 2 | 68 : 14 | 65 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 15 | 5 | 5 | 58 : 29 | 50 | ||
3 | SK Líšeň B | 16 | 1 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 49 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 13 | 7 | 5 | 58 : 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | 9 | 6 | 38 : 28 | 39 | ||
6 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 10 | 9 | 6 | 40 : 36 | 39 | ||
7 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32 : 29 | 36 | ||
8 | Slavoj TKZ Polná | 11 | 3 | 11 | 38 : 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 11 | 2 | 12 | 39 : 42 | 35 | ||
10 | AFC Humpolec | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35 : 49 | 27 | ||
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24 : 48 | 26 | ||
13 | FK Pelhrimov | 5 | 8 | 12 | 26 : 39 | 23 | ||
14 | Breclav | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30 : 47 | 21 | ||
15 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 5 | 5 | 15 | 28 : 56 | 20 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 2 | 6 | 17 | 22 : 59 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 4 | 34 | ||
2 | SK Líšeň B | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 11 | 31 | ||
3 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 12 | 28 | ||
4 | AFC Humpolec | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 25 | ||
5 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 20 | ||
9 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | Slavoj TKZ Polná | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 17 | ||
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 15 | ||
13 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 14 | ||
14 | FK Pelhrimov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 28 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | SFK Vrchovina | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
3 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 22 | ||
4 | Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
6 | SK Líšeň B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 18 | ||
7 | Slavoj TKZ Polná | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 17 | ||
8 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 24 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Pelhrimov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 21 | 11 | ||
11 | Velké Meziříčí | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Sokol Tasovice | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Breclav | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 10 | ||
14 | AFC Humpolec | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 7 | ||
15 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 6 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 20 | 4 | 1 | 58 : 17 | 64 | ||
2 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 19 | 1 | 5 | 45 : 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Velke Hamry | 17 | 4 | 4 | 55 : 31 | 55 | ||
4 | SK Vysoké Myto | 14 | 2 | 9 | 38 : 31 | 44 | ||
5 | FK Pencin Turnov | 13 | 4 | 8 | 48 : 29 | 43 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim B | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47 : 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Benesov | 12 | 1 | 12 | 46 : 41 | 37 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 10 | 3 | 12 | 38 : 44 | 33 | ||
9 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 5 | 11 | 40 : 40 | 32 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 : 47 | 29 | ||
11 | FK Dobrovice | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25 : 38 | 28 | ||
12 | Hlinsko | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 40 | 26 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32 : 50 | 25 | ||
14 | TJ Spoje Praha | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30 : 42 | 24 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 6 | 3 | 16 | 29 : 45 | 21 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16 : 57 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 34 | ||
2 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 31 | ||
3 | FK Pencin Turnov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 13 | 29 | ||
4 | Velke Hamry | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 26 | ||
5 | SK Vysoké Myto | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | Hlinsko | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | SK Kosmonosy | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 17 | ||
12 | FK Dobrovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
14 | TJ Spoje Praha | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 14 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 : 21 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 30 | |
2 | Velke Hamry | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 20 | 29 | |
3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 9 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 27 | |
4 | SK Vysoké Myto | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 21 | |
5 | MFK Chrudim B | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 20 | |
6 | Benesov | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 19 | |
7 | FK Pencin Turnov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 14 | |
8 | FC Slavia HK | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 14 | |
9 | FK Dobrovice | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | |
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 12 | |
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 25 | 11 | |
12 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 10 | |
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 30 | 10 | |
14 | Zenit Caslav | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 17 | 7 | |
15 | Hlinsko | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 7 | |
16 | Letohrad | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 18 | 4 | 3 | 61 : 24 | 58 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 16 | 4 | 5 | 68 : 22 | 52 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 14 | 4 | 7 | 44 : 25 | 46 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 14 | 3 | 8 | 52 : 39 | 45 | ||
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 12 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 36 | 42 | ||
6 | SK Slany | 12 | 6 | 7 | 35 : 26 | 42 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 : 34 | 39 | ||
8 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42 : 44 | 36 | ||
9 | FK Ostrov | 11 | 3 | 11 | 39 : 43 | 36 | ||
10 | SK Hřebeč | 9 | 6 | 10 | 47 : 49 | 33 | ||
11 | Český Brod | 8 | 8 | 9 | 41 : 42 | 32 | ||
12 | Praha Admira II | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26 : 36 | 29 | ||
13 | SK Štětí | 7 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 33 | 26 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27 : 59 | 20 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21 : 52 | 15 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 : 66 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 11 | 2 | 0 | 41 : 8 | 35 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 7 | 31 | ||
4 | FK Ostrov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 19 | 26 | ||
7 | SK Slany | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
8 | Praha Admira II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 23 | ||
9 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | SK Hřebeč | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Český Brod | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | ||
13 | Sokol Nespeky | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | SK Štětí | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 11 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 23 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 18 | 23 | ||
2 | Chomutov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 21 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 17 | ||
4 | SK Slany | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 17 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | Český Brod | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 16 | ||
8 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
9 | SK Štětí | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 15 | ||
10 | SK Hřebeč | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 25 | 15 | ||
11 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 14 | ||
12 | FK Ostrov | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 : 26 | 7 | ||
13 | Praha Admira II | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 24 | 6 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 : 41 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 3 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 : 43 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 17 | 7 | 1 | 59 : 25 | 58 | ||
2 | Praha Aritma | 13 | 10 | 2 | 50 : 17 | 49 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 14 | 4 | 7 | 53 : 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Spartak Sobeslav | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50 : 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Baník Sokolov | 11 | 9 | 5 | 61 : 40 | 42 | ||
6 | FK Komarov | 10 | 7 | 8 | 42 : 34 | 37 | ||
7 | FK Hořovicko | 10 | 6 | 9 | 33 : 35 | 36 | ||
8 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38 : 50 | 33 | ||
9 | FC Rokycany | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27 : 41 | 32 | ||
10 | SK Senco Doubravka | 5 | 12 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 27 | ||
11 | Jiskra Domažlice B | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | SK Otava Katovice | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 27 | ||
13 | FK Pribram B | 6 | 8 | 11 | 35 : 45 | 26 | ||
14 | SK Klatovy | 5 | 6 | 14 | 35 : 56 | 21 | ||
15 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 57 | 21 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 5 | 5 | 15 | 26 : 50 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 34 : 13 | 31 | ||
2 | Baník Sokolov | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 22 | 27 | ||
3 | FK Komarov | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 25 | ||
4 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
5 | Spartak Sobeslav | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | Praha Aritma | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28 : 7 | 23 | ||
7 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Rokycany | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
9 | SK Otava Katovice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 21 | ||
10 | FK Hořovicko | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
11 | Jiskra Domažlice B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 7 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | SK Klatovy | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | FK Tachov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
15 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
16 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Praha Aritma | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | Spartak Sobeslav | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 19 | ||
5 | FK Hořovicko | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 16 | ||
6 | Baník Sokolov | 3 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 28 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Komarov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 12 | ||
9 | SK Senco Doubravka | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
10 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | FC Rokycany | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 10 | ||
12 | Jiskra Domažlice B | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 30 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 8 | ||
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | SK Klatovy | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 : 31 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |