PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feldi Eboli | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Stalitsa Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Mimel Lucenec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Doukas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Kauno Zalgiris | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 5 | ||
3 | KaDy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
4 | AEL Limassol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Interobal Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 16 | 4 | ||
3 | Gentofte | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 17 | 3 | ||
4 | KMF Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 20 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Constract Lubawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 7 | ||
2 | MNK Dinamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 6 | ||
3 | Titograd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 4 | ||
4 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Etoile Lavalloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | KMN Dobovec | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 15 | 1 | ||
4 | United Galati | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 25 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 9 | ||
2 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | VSE Swietelsky Haladas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
4 | FC Differdange 03 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Sporting Anderlecht Futsal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | KMF Loznica Grad 2018 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Luxol St Andrews FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Kiievi Hit | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | MNK Olmissum | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Ayat | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMF Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | KF Tirana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 3 | ||
3 | Cefn Druids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Belfast United Futsal Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Futsal Minerva | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Fiorentino | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
4 | Yerevan Futsal Club | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 12 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doukas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Blue Magic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Nistru | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Bloomsbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimel Lucenec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | FC Cosmos Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 7 | ||
3 | PYF Saltires | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Encamp | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Constract Lubawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Utleira | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Isbjorninn | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titograd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Georgians Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | Europa FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Amigo Northwest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Diamant Linz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | ASA Tel Aviv University | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 6 | ||
3 | SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | Şişli Spor Kulübü | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 34 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | KMN Dobovec | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
4 | FC Prishtina | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 24 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Constract Lubawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 6 | ||
3 | Kiievi Hit | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 4 | ||
4 | MNK Olmissum | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Sporting Anderlecht Futsal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | KMF Loznica Grad 2018 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 19 | 3 | ||
4 | VSE Swietelsky Haladas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 11 | 6 | ||
3 | Etoile Lavalloise | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Feldi Eboli | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 1 |
Next group phase | |
Main round | |
Playoffs |