Ilm: Hea Stadium: Slavutych-Arena Väljak: Hea Round: 7
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tšernivtsi Bukovyna | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 : 29 | 41 | ||
2 | Hmelnõtskõi FK Podillja | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36 : 26 | 39 | ||
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 29 | 36 | ||
4 | Harkivi FK Metallist | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 : 34 | 30 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 39 | 30 | ||
6 | FC Khust | 9 | 2 | 17 | 34 : 53 | 29 | ||
7 | Zaporižžja Metalurg | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 28 | ||
8 | Kremin | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 : 48 | 25 | ||
9 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 : 49 | 23 | ||
10 | FC Tšernihiv | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 : 66 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 21 | 4 | 3 | 61 : 17 | 67 | ||
2 | Lvivi Karpatõ | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49 : 20 | 65 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59 : 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39 : 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Ivano-Frankivski Prõkarpattja | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 : 30 | 40 | ||
6 | FK Nyva Buzova | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 : 34 | 40 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23 : 27 | 39 | ||
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 38 | ||
9 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 37 | ||
10 | SK Poltava | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 45 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 : 11 | 36 | ||
3 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | SK Poltava | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Zaporižžja Metalurg | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 32 | 17 | ||
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 14 | ||
9 | FC Tšernihiv | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 : 44 | 13 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 : 29 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lvivi Karpatõ | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 : 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Ivano-Frankivski Prõkarpattja | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Tšernivtsi Bukovyna | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | Hmelnõtskõi FK Podillja | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Harkivi FK Metallist | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 : 37 | 11 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hmelnõtskõi FK Podillja | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 10 | 27 | ||
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 20 | ||
3 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 19 | ||
4 | Tšernivtsi Bukovyna | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 18 | ||
5 | Zaporižžja Metalurg | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 17 | ||
6 | FC Khust | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | Kremin | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | Harkivi FK Metallist | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 20 | 13 | ||
9 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 12 | ||
10 | FC Tšernihiv | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 32 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 11 | 2 | 1 | 39 : 8 | 35 | ||
2 | Lvivi Karpatõ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 33 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37 : 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 23 | 21 | ||
5 | Ivano-Frankivski Prõkarpattja | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 22 | ||
6 | FK Nyva Buzova | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 26 | ||
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 26 | ||
9 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
10 | SK Poltava | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 18 | ||
4 | SK Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Zaporižžja Metalurg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Tšernihiv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lvivi Karpatõ | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Ivano-Frankivski Prõkarpattja | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
6 | Hmelnõtskõi FK Podillja | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Tšernivtsi Bukovyna | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
10 | Harkivi FK Metallist | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 3 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tšernivtsi Bukovyna | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 23 | ||
2 | Harkivi FK Metallist | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 17 | ||
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
4 | FC Khust | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 14 | ||
5 | Hmelnõtskõi FK Podillja | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 12 | ||
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 26 | 11 | ||
7 | Zaporižžja Metalurg | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 28 | 11 | ||
8 | FC Tšernihiv | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 31 | 11 | ||
10 | Kremin | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | Lvivi Karpatõ | 10 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 7 | 32 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 23 | ||
5 | Ivano-Frankivski Prõkarpattja | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 18 | 18 | ||
6 | FK Nyva Buzova | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 21 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 13 | ||
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 12 | ||
9 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 21 | ||
10 | SK Poltava | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 18 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | SK Poltava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 12 | ||
6 | Zaporižžja Metalurg | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 23 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 7 | ||
9 | FC Tšernihiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lvivi Karpatõ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Ivano-Frankivski Prõkarpattja | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 11 | ||
6 | Harkivi FK Metallist | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Tšernivtsi Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | Hmelnõtskõi FK Podillja | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Khust | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 24 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |