PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 20 | 8 | 5 | 68 : 27 | 68 | ||
2 | Ardoi | 18 | 8 | 7 | 49 : 22 | 62 | ||
3 | CD Cortes | 16 | 12 | 5 | 39 : 23 | 60 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 13 | 15 | 5 | 50 : 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Huarte | 16 | 6 | 11 | 51 : 44 | 54 | ||
6 | CD Cantolagua | 14 | 9 | 10 | 50 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | CD Beti Onak | 15 | 4 | 14 | 46 : 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Cirbonero | 12 | 8 | 13 | 46 : 48 | 44 | ||
9 | CD Pamplona | 10 | 12 | 11 | 45 : 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Oberena | 11 | 7 | 15 | 42 : 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Avance Ezcabarte | 10 | 10 | 13 | 41 : 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Bidezarra | 8 | 15 | 10 | 39 : 38 | 39 | ||
13 | UDC Txantrea | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 36 | 39 | ||
14 | Beti Kozkor KE | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 39 | ||
15 | Burladés | 10 | 8 | 15 | 34 : 47 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Lerines | 9 | 6 | 18 | 33 : 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Lagunak | 7 | 10 | 16 | 33 : 52 | 31 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 7 | 6 | 20 | 33 : 61 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | CD Cortes | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Ardoi | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 11 | 30 | ||
4 | Cirbonero | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 29 | ||
5 | CD Cantolagua | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 26 | ||
6 | Peña Sport | 5 | 10 | 1 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
7 | Huarte | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 24 | 25 | ||
8 | CD Pamplona | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 23 | 24 | ||
9 | CD Beti Onak | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28 : 29 | 23 | ||
10 | Avance Ezcabarte | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 22 | ||
11 | UDC Txantrea | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Beti Kozkor KE | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
13 | Oberena | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | Bidezarra | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 17 | ||
15 | CD Lerines | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 17 | ||
16 | CD Alesves | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 : 29 | 17 | ||
17 | Lagunak | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 16 | ||
18 | Burladés | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 29 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardoi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Huarte | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Peña Sport | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 25 | 29 | ||
4 | Subiza | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 13 | 28 | ||
5 | CD Cortes | 6 | 8 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 26 | ||
6 | CD Beti Onak | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 26 | ||
7 | CD Cantolagua | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | Bidezarra | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Burladés | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
10 | Oberena | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 22 | ||
11 | Beti Kozkor KE | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18 : 25 | 19 | ||
12 | UDC Txantrea | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
13 | CD Pamplona | 3 | 9 | 4 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Avance Ezcabarte | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 18 | ||
15 | CD Lerines | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 30 | 16 | ||
16 | Lagunak | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22 : 31 | 15 | ||
17 | Cirbonero | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23 : 36 | 15 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 32 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |