PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Shanghai Port - reservid | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Guangxi Hengchen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | Hunan Billows | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 5 | ||
7 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
8 | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Dalian K'un City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Beijing Institute | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
6 | Langfang Glory City | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Taian Tiankuang | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 | ||
8 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 17 | 1 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Shanghai Port - reservid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
5 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Guangxi Hengchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Hunan Billows | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Beijing Institute | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Hubei Istar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Langfang Glory City | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Shaanxi Union | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
6 | Taian Tiankuang | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
7 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
9 | Dalian K'un City | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Hunan Billows | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Shanghai Port - reservid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
8 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Dalian K'un City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Hubei Istar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Taian Tiankuang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
7 | Beijing Institute | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
8 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
9 | Langfang Glory City | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |