PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Nykopings BIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 14 | ||
3 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 10 | ||
5 | IK Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
6 | IF Sylvia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | Smedby AIS | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Mjölby AI | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | Enskede IK | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | IF Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Atvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
5 | Smedby AIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | IK Sleipner | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Nykopings BIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nykopings BIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | IFK Haninge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
6 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | IF Sylvia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |