Ilm: Vihmane Stadium: City Stadium Slutsk Väljak: Hea Round: 10
Home Manager: Vitaliy Pavlov Away Manager: Yuri Puntus
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 20 | ||
3 | Bresti Dinamo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 : 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Minski Dinamo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 19 | ||
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
7 | FK Gomel | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 13 | ||
8 | Barõssavi BATE | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 12 | ||
9 | Dzjaržõnski FK Arsenal | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | Isloch | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 10 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 17 | 10 | ||
12 | Novopolotski Naftan | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
13 | Magiljovi Dnepr | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Minsk | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
16 | Soligorski Šahtjor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 18 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Minski Dinamo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Bresti Dinamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Dzjaržõnski FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Barõssavi BATE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Novopolotski Naftan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | Soligorski Šahtjor | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 3 | ||
15 | Magiljovi Dnepr | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Minsk | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bresti Dinamo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Minski Dinamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 10 | ||
3 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Gomel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | ||
7 | Barõssavi BATE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
11 | Magiljovi Dnepr | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | Dzjaržõnski FK Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Novopolotski Naftan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Soligorski Šahtjor | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Minsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |