Ilm: Hea Stadium: Estadio Municipal Tenente Carrico Väljak: Hea Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | São José dos Campos FC | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Ferroviaria SP | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 26 | ||
4 | XV Piracicaba | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 20 | 23 | ||
6 | CA Juventus | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 22 | ||
7 | Velo Clube SP | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 22 | ||
8 | Noroeste | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | Rio Claro | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 21 | ||
10 | Linense | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 16 | 18 | ||
11 | Primavera SP | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 18 | ||
12 | EC Taubate | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 17 | ||
13 | Oeste | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Capivariano SP | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 16 | ||
15 | Monte Azul SP | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 : 29 | 11 | ||
16 | Comercial FC | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 : 29 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 21 | ||
2 | São José dos Campos FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 16 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Santista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 15 | ||
4 | Ferroviaria SP | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
5 | Noroeste | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
6 | Rio Claro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Velo Clube SP | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | Primavera SP | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 11 | ||
9 | Linense | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
10 | CA Juventus | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
11 | EC Taubate | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
12 | XV Piracicaba | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 9 | ||
13 | Capivariano SP | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
14 | Oeste | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 8 | ||
15 | Monte Azul SP | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 6 | ||
16 | Comercial FC | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 5 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV Piracicaba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | CA Juventus | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
4 | São Bento | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Velo Clube SP | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 4 | 10 | ||
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Rio Claro | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Noroeste | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
9 | Portuguesa Santista | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | Oeste | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | Capivariano SP | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
12 | Linense | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 7 | ||
13 | Primavera SP | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
14 | EC Taubate | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | Monte Azul SP | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 16 | 5 | ||
16 | Comercial FC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |