PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Bedzin | 27 | 3 | 86 : 28 | 80 | ||
2 | KS Arka Tempo Chelm | 22 | 8 | 79 : 36 | 69 | ||
3 | Bielsko-Biala | 23 | 7 | 76 : 46 | 62 | ||
4 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 21 | 9 | 72 : 40 | 62 | ||
5 | ASPS Avia Swidnik | 20 | 10 | 68 : 41 | 60 | ||
6 | Kluczbork | 19 | 11 | 68 : 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Astra Nowa Sól | 18 | 12 | 62 : 51 | 50 | ||
8 | BAS Bialystok | 16 | 14 | 61 : 53 | 50 | ||
9 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 16 | 14 | 65 : 57 | 50 | ||
10 | KPS Siedlce | 13 | 17 | 57 : 67 | 40 | ||
11 | Olimpia Sulecin | 10 | 20 | 47 : 65 | 33 | ||
12 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 9 | 21 | 43 : 70 | 30 | ||
13 | AGH Kraków | 8 | 22 | 41 : 72 | 28 | ||
14 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | 9 | 21 | 38 : 74 | 23 | ||
15 | Gwardia Wroclaw | 7 | 23 | 32 : 78 | 20 | ||
16 | SMS PZPS Spala | 2 | 28 | 22 : 86 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Bedzin | 14 | 1 | 44 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | KS Arka Tempo Chelm | 14 | 1 | 44 : 11 | 41 | ||
3 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 13 | 2 | 41 : 13 | 37 | ||
4 | Bielsko-Biala | 12 | 3 | 38 : 22 | 32 | ||
5 | Astra Nowa Sól | 11 | 4 | 37 : 21 | 31 | ||
6 | ASPS Avia Swidnik | 10 | 5 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
7 | KPS Siedlce | 10 | 5 | 38 : 27 | 29 | ||
8 | Kluczbork | 10 | 5 | 34 : 25 | 28 | ||
9 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10 | 5 | 35 : 26 | 28 | ||
10 | Olimpia Sulecin | 7 | 8 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
11 | BAS Bialystok | 6 | 9 | 26 : 30 | 20 | ||
12 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 5 | 10 | 24 : 36 | 15 | ||
13 | AGH Kraków | 4 | 11 | 21 : 37 | 14 | ||
14 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | 5 | 10 | 19 : 35 | 13 | ||
15 | Gwardia Wroclaw | 5 | 10 | 18 : 38 | 12 | ||
16 | SMS PZPS Spala | 0 | 15 | 9 : 45 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Bedzin | 13 | 2 | 42 : 15 | 38 | ||
2 | ASPS Avia Swidnik | 10 | 5 | 33 : 19 | 31 | ||
3 | Bielsko-Biala | 11 | 4 | 38 : 24 | 30 | ||
4 | BAS Bialystok | 10 | 5 | 35 : 23 | 30 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 9 | 6 | 34 : 28 | 28 | ||
6 | KS Arka Tempo Chelm | 8 | 7 | 35 : 25 | 28 | ||
7 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 8 | 7 | 31 : 27 | 25 | ||
8 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 6 | 9 | 30 : 31 | 22 | ||
9 | Astra Nowa Sól | 7 | 8 | 25 : 30 | 19 | ||
10 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 4 | 11 | 19 : 34 | 15 | ||
11 | AGH Kraków | 4 | 11 | 20 : 35 | 14 | ||
12 | Olimpia Sulecin | 3 | 12 | 20 : 39 | 11 | ||
13 | KPS Siedlce | 3 | 12 | 19 : 40 | 11 | ||
14 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 11 | 19 : 39 | 10 | ||
15 | Gwardia Wroclaw | 2 | 13 | 14 : 40 | 8 | ||
16 | SMS PZPS Spala | 2 | 13 | 13 : 41 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |