PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84 : 25 | 69 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 18 | 5 | 5 | 56 : 23 | 59 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 15 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 22 | 51 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51 : 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 13 | 5 | 10 | 52 : 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 11 | 9 | 8 | 40 : 29 | 42 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 11 | 6 | 11 | 45 : 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Garbarnia Kraków | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Czarni Połaniec | 9 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Unia Tarnów | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44 : 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 7 | 10 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 31 | ||
14 | Wisłoka Debica | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 50 | 30 | ||
15 | KS Wiązownica | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37 : 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 : 49 | 23 | ||
17 | Sokól Sieniawa | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32 : 71 | 23 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | 7 | 17 | 19 : 59 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 13 | 1 | 0 | 55 : 10 | 40 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Garbarnia Kraków | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
5 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Unia Tarnów | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 23 | ||
7 | Czarni Połaniec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 22 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 22 | ||
9 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
10 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
13 | Wisłoka Debica | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 14 | ||
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
15 | KS Wiązownica | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
16 | Sokól Sieniawa | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 : 20 | 10 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 27 | ||
3 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
4 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 23 | 22 | ||
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
7 | Star Starachowice | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 18 | ||
11 | Wisłoka Debica | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 16 | ||
12 | KS Wiązownica | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 15 | ||
13 | Garbarnia Kraków | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 14 | ||
14 | Czarni Połaniec | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 14 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 13 | ||
16 | Unia Tarnów | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
17 | Sokól Sieniawa | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 : 39 | 12 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 38 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 19 | 4 | 5 | 68 : 31 | 61 | ||
2 | Śląsk Wrocław II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 61 : 27 | 60 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48 : 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Górnik Polkowice | 12 | 7 | 9 | 44 : 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 10 | 11 | 7 | 46 : 44 | 41 | ||
6 | KS Stilon Gorzów | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41 : 35 | 40 | ||
7 | Górnik Zabrze II | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46 : 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 39 | ||
9 | LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39 : 31 | 38 | ||
10 | Ślęża Wrocław | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53 : 51 | 38 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42 : 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Carina Gubin | 10 | 4 | 14 | 39 : 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzów | 7 | 10 | 11 | 34 : 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 6 | 12 | 10 | 33 : 38 | 30 | ||
15 | Unia Turza Slaska | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39 : 50 | 30 | ||
16 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35 : 45 | 29 | ||
17 | Raków Częstochowa II | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38 : 57 | 26 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 8 | 17 | 30 : 65 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Śląsk Wrocław II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 10 | 36 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 13 | 34 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 22 | 25 | ||
5 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
6 | Górnik Zabrze II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 24 | ||
8 | Ślęża Wrocław | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 20 | ||
10 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
11 | KS Stilon Gorzów | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
12 | Warta Gorzów | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
13 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
16 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 29 | 14 | ||
17 | Raków Częstochowa II | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 13 | ||
18 | Unia Turza Slaska | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 27 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
3 | Śląsk Wrocław II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
4 | Górnik Polkowice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | KS Stilon Gorzów | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 23 | 19 | ||
8 | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 17 | ||
9 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Górnik Zabrze II | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 15 | ||
11 | Ślęża Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 31 | 15 | ||
12 | LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
13 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
14 | Raków Częstochowa II | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 13 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzów | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 : 36 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 21 | 4 | 3 | 57 : 13 | 67 | ||
2 | Elana Toruń | 16 | 7 | 5 | 41 : 17 | 55 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51 : 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Błękitni Stargard | 15 | 4 | 9 | 65 : 49 | 49 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 6 | 8 | 59 : 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Pogoń Szczecin II | 14 | 2 | 12 | 59 : 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 13 | 5 | 10 | 47 : 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34 : 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 12 | 5 | 11 | 60 : 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 11 | 7 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | 6 | 11 | 51 : 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 12 | 2 | 14 | 45 : 47 | 38 | ||
13 | Sokól Kleczew | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45 : 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Flota Świnoujście | 10 | 3 | 15 | 34 : 51 | 33 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 7 | 9 | 12 | 31 : 47 | 30 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 3 | 19 | 34 : 65 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 6 | 2 | 20 | 37 : 67 | 20 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 7 | 19 | 34 : 79 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 6 | 40 | ||
2 | Unia Swarzedz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 33 | ||
3 | Elana Toruń | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 32 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | Pogoń Szczecin II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 25 | ||
7 | Noteć Czarnków | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 23 | ||
8 | Sokól Kleczew | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 23 | ||
9 | Błękitni Stargard | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33 : 25 | 21 | ||
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 19 | 21 | ||
11 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 19 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 14 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 13 | ||
17 | Flota Świnoujście | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 43 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błękitni Stargard | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
2 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 7 | 27 | ||
3 | Elana Toruń | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 27 | 23 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Gedania Gdansk | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 21 | ||
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Flota Świnoujście | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | Pogoń Szczecin II | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 19 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Noteć Czarnków | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Unia Swarzedz | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 15 | ||
15 | Sokól Kleczew | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 36 | 11 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 35 | 7 | ||
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 : 40 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 18 | 6 | 4 | 75 : 28 | 60 | ||
2 | Legia Warszawa II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 61 : 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Unia Skierniewice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 57 : 36 | 52 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatów | 13 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45 : 25 | 46 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 11 | 11 | 6 | 52 : 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12 | 8 | 8 | 46 : 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Broń Radom | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 : 36 | 39 | ||
9 | ŁKS Łomża | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 : 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Victoria Sulejowek | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33 : 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Olimpia Zambrow | 8 | 9 | 11 | 41 : 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Jagiellonia Białystok II | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39 : 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Mławianka Mława | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Warta Sieradz | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 32 | ||
15 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | 10 | 11 | 26 : 43 | 31 | ||
16 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36 : 62 | 30 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35 : 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 : 66 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 39 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatów | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 29 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Unia Skierniewice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | Broń Radom | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 25 | ||
8 | ŁKS Łomża | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
10 | Mławianka Mława | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 21 | ||
11 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Jagiellonia Białystok II | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 17 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
18 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | ||
2 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 23 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 27 | 17 | ||
6 | GKS Belchatów | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
7 | Legia Warszawa II | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 16 | ||
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 16 | ||
9 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 16 | ||
10 | Jagiellonia Białystok II | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
11 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 14 | ||
12 | Broń Radom | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
13 | GKS Wikielec | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 28 | 14 | ||
14 | ŁKS Łomża | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 13 | ||
15 | Mławianka Mława | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 11 | ||
16 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 36 | 11 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 31 | 9 | ||
18 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |