Ilm: Hea Stadium: Stadion Yantar Väljak: Hea Round: 23
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladivostoki FK Dinamo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 12 | 22 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 20 | ||
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 19 | ||
5 | Sahhalini Sahhalinski | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
8 | Penza Zenit | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
9 | FK Rjazan | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Orel | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | Strogino | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 14 | 9 | ||
12 | Belgorodi Saljut | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 7 | ||
14 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 5 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladivostoki FK Dinamo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | Sahhalini Sahhalinski | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | FK Orel | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Penza Zenit | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Rjazan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Belgorodi Saljut | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
14 | Strogino | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Khimki-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Rjazan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Strogino | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Vladivostoki FK Dinamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Penza Zenit | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Belgorodi Saljut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | Sahhalini Sahhalinski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskva Dinamo II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | Moskva Spartak II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 24 | ||
3 | Kaliningradi Baltika-BFU | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Tšertanovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
6 | Peterburi Zenit II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Vladimiri Torpedo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
8 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | Peterburi Dinamo | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 11 | ||
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
12 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 10 | ||
13 | FK Tver | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 9 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Peterburi Zvezda | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Krasnojarski FK Jenissei II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaliningradi Baltika-BFU | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 14 | ||
3 | Moskva Spartak II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 14 | ||
4 | Peterburi Zenit II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Moskva Dinamo II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
6 | Peterburi Dinamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | Tšertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
10 | Peterburi Zvezda | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
12 | Krasnojarski FK Jenissei II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | Vladimiri Torpedo | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Tver | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskva Dinamo II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Vladimiri Torpedo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Tšertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | Moskva Spartak II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Kaliningradi Baltika-BFU | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
9 | Peterburi Zenit II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
14 | Peterburi Dinamo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | Krasnojarski FK Jenissei II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | Peterburi Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Smena Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | Amkar Perm | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | Jekaterinburgi Ural-D | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 18 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
7 | Krylia Sovetov II | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | Novotroitski Nosta | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
11 | FC Orenburg II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 6 | ||
13 | Dinamo-Barnaul | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 6 | ||
14 | Togliatti FK Lada | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Jekaterinburgi Ural-D | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | Smena Kazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Krylia Sovetov II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Novotroitski Nosta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | Togliatti FK Lada | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | Dinamo-Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena Kazan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 11 | |
4 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | |
6 | Jekaterinburgi Ural-D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
7 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
8 | Dinamo-Barnaul | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 5 | |
9 | Krylia Sovetov II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
10 | Novotroitski Nosta | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
11 | FC Orenburg II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 3 | |
13 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
14 | Togliatti FK Lada | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Rostov-M2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | FK Legion Dinamo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | FK Forte Taganrog | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | Sevastopol | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 19 | ||
7 | Dinamo Stavropol | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Kuban Holding | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 16 | ||
9 | Stroitel Rostov | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 15 | ||
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
13 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 12 | ||
15 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 10 | ||
16 | Vladikavkazi Alanija II | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 35 | 8 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 27 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | FK Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 11 | ||
5 | Rostov-M2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Sevastopol | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
8 | Angusht Nazran | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
9 | FK Legion Dinamo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
10 | Kuban Holding | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
16 | Vladikavkazi Alanija II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 25 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 14 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | FK Legion Dinamo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
4 | Rostov-M2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 10 | ||
6 | FK Forte Taganrog | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Kuban Holding | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
12 | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
13 | Vladikavkazi Alanija II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
16 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
Relegation | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 9 | 35 | |
2 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 28 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30 : 26 | 27 | |
4 | Kurski Avangard | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 19 | 27 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 26 | |
6 | Uljanovski FK Volga | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 15 | 23 | |
7 | Pjatigorski FK Mašuk-KMV | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 20 | 22 | |
8 | Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 21 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 17 | |
10 | Brjanski Dinamo | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 : 29 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26 : 9 | 33 | |
2 | Petropavlovski Tšaika | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 31 | |
3 | FK Novosibirsk | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 27 | |
4 | FK Tšeljabinsk | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 25 | |
5 | Volgogradi Rotor | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 20 | 25 | |
6 | Veles | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 16 | 25 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 21 | |
8 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25 : 23 | 20 | |
9 | FC Murom | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 20 | |
10 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 : 28 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novosibirsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FK Tšeljabinsk | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | Kurski Avangard | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | Tšertanovo | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | Belgorodi Saljut | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | FC Ufa | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | Volgogradi Rotor | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | FC Murom | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | Veles | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Petropavlovski Tšaika | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | Uljanovski FK Volga | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | Brjanski Dinamo | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurski Avangard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 17 | |
2 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | |
3 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 15 | |
4 | Uljanovski FK Volga | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 6 | 14 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | |
6 | Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 12 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 11 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 8 | |
9 | Pjatigorski FK Mašuk-KMV | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 8 | |
10 | Brjanski Dinamo | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 6 | 23 | |
2 | Petropavlovski Tšaika | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 23 | |
3 | FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | |
4 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 17 | |
5 | FK Tšeljabinsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | |
6 | Volgogradi Rotor | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 15 | |
7 | FC Murom | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 14 | |
8 | Veles | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 13 | |
10 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | FK Novosibirsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | FK Tšeljabinsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | Tšertanovo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | Kurski Avangard | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | Belgorodi Saljut | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | Veles | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | Volgogradi Rotor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Brjanski Dinamo | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | FC Murom | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Petropavlovski Tšaika | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | Uljanovski FK Volga | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 3 | 20 | |
2 | FK Kaluga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 13 | 16 | |
3 | Pjatigorski FK Mašuk-KMV | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
4 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
6 | Kurski Avangard | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 10 | |
7 | Uljanovski FK Volga | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | Brjanski Dinamo | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 9 | |
10 | Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veles | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 11 | |
2 | FC Ufa | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 3 | 10 | |
3 | Volgogradi Rotor | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 10 | |
4 | FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | |
5 | FK Tšeljabinsk | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
6 | Petropavlovski Tšaika | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 8 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 8 | |
8 | FC Murom | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 | |
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 6 | |
10 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | Kurski Avangard | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | FK Tšeljabinsk | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | Tšertanovo | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | Belgorodi Saljut | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | Volgogradi Rotor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | Petropavlovski Tšaika | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | Uljanovski FK Volga | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | FC Ufa | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | FC Murom | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | Brjanski Dinamo | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | Veles | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |