06/05 08:00 |
62 |
Nora Ayala Serra v Camille Sireix
|
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
06/05 08:00 |
62 |
Dalila Said v Rosa Vicens Mas
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/05 08:00 |
62 |
Lucia Martinez v Eva Martinez Regalado
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Andrea A Fernandez v Maria Oliver Sanchez
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Olga Esteve Mendez
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Laura P Perello v Isabella Harvison
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Kim Fontana v Cristina M Bakhtina
|
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Dalila Said v Ruxandra Schech
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Marta D P Maturano v Rosa Vicens Mas
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/04 08:00 |
62 |
Marta H Gonzalez Encinas v Marta G Ballbe
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/04 08:00 |
62 |
Chloe Cirotte v Camille Sireix
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/04 08:00 |
62 |
Nora Ayala Serra v Sonja Keranen
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/04 08:00 |
62 |
Lucia Martinez v Marina Benito
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/04 08:00 |
62 |
Aino Alkio v Eva Martinez Regalado
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/03 12:30 |
62 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Alessia Stefani
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/03 12:30 |
62 |
Alice Zapolla v Cristina M Bakhtina
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Ana G Requena v Marta H Gonzalez Encinas
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Olivia S-Williams v Ines Benito
|
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Francesca Palmigiano v Isabel A Gallego
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Takhmina Burkhanova v Camille Sireix
|
1-6,5-7
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Marta D P Maturano v Xenia De Luna
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Rosa Vicens Mas v Jordan O Mendez
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Judith P Saavedra v Eva Martinez Regalado
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Eva B Munoz v Aino Alkio
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Marina Benito v Alicia Alegre
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
06/03 08:00 |
62 |
Marta G Ballbe v Angela Juarez Blanco
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/24 22:00 |
29 |
Cristina Bucsa v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
09/23 22:00 |
28 |
Cristina Bucsa v Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/23 22:00 |
28 |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Isabelle Wallace
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/22 22:00 |
27 |
Isabelle Wallace v Lidia Moreno Arias
|
6-4,6-2
|