04/12 19:40 |
25 |
[151] Jeffrey John Wolf v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[374] |
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
04/12 19:30 |
25 |
Emilio Gomez v Alejandro Tabilo
|
Cancelled
|
04/12 18:50 |
25 |
[300] Tung-Lin Wu v Rinky Hijikata
[259] |
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
04/12 17:50 |
25 |
[128] Daniel Elahi Galan v Max Purcell
[168] |
7-5,7-6
|
04/12 17:50 |
25 |
Ryan Harrison v Adrian Andreev
|
Retired
|
04/12 17:20 |
25 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Bjorn Fratangelo
|
Cancelled
|
04/12 16:00 |
25 |
[243] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Mitchell Krueger
[153] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/12 16:00 |
25 |
[182] Jason Kubler v Sumit Nagal
[258] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
04/12 16:00 |
25 |
[165] Tennys Sandgren v Alexander Ritschard
[211] |
5-7,3-6
|
04/11 22:50 |
25 |
Tung-Lin Wu v Jordan Thompson
|
Cancelled
|
04/11 21:30 |
25 |
[107] Steve Johnson v Andrea Collarini
[245] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/11 20:25 |
25 |
[272] Yosuke Watanuki v Jason Jung
[218] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/11 19:10 |
- |
[168] Max Purcell v Gijs Brouwer
[286] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
04/11 19:05 |
25 |
[418] Govind Nanda v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[144] |
2-6,1-6
|
04/11 18:30 |
- |
Alexis Galarneau v Victor Lilov
|
6-1,7-5
|
04/11 17:40 |
- |
Martin Damm v Aleksandar Kovacevic
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/11 16:00 |
- |
[434] Moez Echargui v Adrian Andreev
[416] |
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
04/11 16:00 |
- |
[297] Christian Harrison v Mikael Torpegaard
[330] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/11 16:00 |
- |
[259] Rinky Hijikata v Alex Rybakov
[366] |
6-3,7-6
|
04/10 20:10 |
26 |
[72] Andre Goransson v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[369] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/10 19:15 |
26 |
[164] Max Purcell v Sho Shimabukuro
[428] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/10 18:55 |
26 |
[463] Jonathan Mridha v Gijs Brouwer
[361] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/10 17:30 |
26 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Martin Damm
|
3-6,7-5,3-6
|
04/10 17:20 |
26 |
[323] Alexis Galarneau v Alex Lawson
[115] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/10 17:10 |
26 |
Victor Lilov v Zachary Svajda
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/10 15:50 |
26 |
Emil Reinberg v Alex Rybakov
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/10 15:35 |
26 |
[260] Rinky Hijikata v Christian Langmo
[471] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/10 15:15 |
26 |
[315] Nick Hardt v Moez Echargui
[443] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/10 14:00 |
26 |
[431] Arthur Fils v Adrian Andreev
[403] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/10 14:00 |
26 |
Felix Corwin v Mikael Torpegaard
|
1-6,2-6
|