09/18 03:30 |
25 |
Ekaterina Makarova v Ksenia Palkina
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/18 03:30 |
25 |
Sofia Dmitrieva v Anna Hertel
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/17 10:05 |
25 |
Sevil Yuldasheva v Maria Shusharina
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/17 09:00 |
25 |
Yasmina Karimjanova v Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/17 08:10 |
25 |
Viktoriia Kalinina v Angelina Folts
|
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
09/17 07:45 |
25 |
Anastasia Zakharova v Olga Terteac
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/17 06:25 |
25 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova v Sofia Sokhetskaya
|
6-0,6-3
|
09/17 05:00 |
25 |
Iuliia Nikitina v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/17 03:30 |
25 |
Vlada Koval v Albina Khabibulina
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/17 03:30 |
25 |
Vitalia Stamat v Kamilla Rakhimova
|
1-6,7-5,3-6
|
09/16 05:45 |
54 |
Assel Tuzelbekova v Angelina Folts
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/16 05:35 |
54 |
Sofia Sokhetskaya v Elina Sharipova
|
0-6,6-4,6-1
|
09/16 04:00 |
54 |
Noel Saidenova v Iuliia Nikitina
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/16 04:00 |
54 |
Anastasia Veselova v Alexandra Grinchishina
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/16 04:00 |
54 |
Maria Shusharina v Corina Mader
|
7-5,6-0
|
09/16 04:00 |
54 |
Sofia Sharonova v Anastasia Nefedova
|
0-6,6-7
|
09/16 04:00 |
54 |
Olga Terteac v Alisa Rastegaeva
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/16 04:00 |
54 |
Anastasia Zakharova v Vilena Petrova
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/15 05:00 |
54 |
Elina Sharipova v Gulsina Khalimullina
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/15 05:00 |
54 |
Laylikhon Aliyeva v Sofia Sokhetskaya
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/15 05:00 |
54 |
Olesya Nesterovich v Corina Mader
|
1-6,6-3,0-6
|
09/15 05:00 |
54 |
Kristina Mayer v Maria Shusharina
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/15 04:00 |
54 |
Anastasia E Nefedova v Stefanya Shalakhova
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/15 04:00 |
54 |
Shilpi S Das v Iuliia Nikitina
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/15 04:00 |
54 |
Angelina Folts v Aziza Yahshilikova
|
6-0,6-3
|
09/15 04:00 |
54 |
Alexandra Grinchishina v Narine Sargsyan
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/15 04:00 |
54 |
Darya Yelfimova v Alisa Rastegaeva
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/15 04:00 |
54 |
Tamara Cherkassova v Vilena Petrova
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/21 05:00 |
29 |
Polina Golubovskaya v Varvara Flink
|
0-6,3-6
|
04/20 04:00 |
28 |
Varvara Flink v Pranjala Yadlapalli
|
6-0,7-5
|