10/08 09:00 |
29 |
[107] Constant Lestienne v Hugo Grenier
[213] |
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
10/07 11:35 |
28 |
[107] Constant Lestienne v Maximilian Marterer
[125] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/07 09:00 |
28 |
[213] Hugo Grenier v Dennis Novak
[196] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
10/06 15:00 |
27 |
Constant Lestienne v Martin Landaluce
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/06 13:00 |
27 |
[172] Elias Ymer v Dennis Novak
[196] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/06 10:00 |
27 |
[213] Hugo Grenier v Billy Harris
[304] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/06 10:00 |
27 |
[330] Martin Damm v Maximilian Marterer
[125] |
5-7,5-7
|
10/05 14:20 |
26 |
[226] Frederico F Silva v Dennis Novak
[196] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/05 13:00 |
26 |
[304] Billy Harris v Pedro Martinez
[116] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/05 10:00 |
26 |
[284] Moez Echargui v Hugo Grenier
[213] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/05 10:00 |
26 |
[144] Mattia Bellucci v Elias Ymer
[172] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
10/04 15:40 |
26 |
Martin Landaluce v Arthur Cazaux
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/04 14:30 |
26 |
[94] Constant Lestienne v Emilio Nava
[164] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/04 11:25 |
26 |
[150] Lukas Klein v Maximilian Marterer
[126] |
3-6,5-7
|
10/04 10:00 |
26 |
[121] Benoit Paire v Martin Damm
[365] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/04 10:00 |
25 |
[143] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Moez Echargui
[299] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/03 16:30 |
25 |
Frederico F Silva v Darwin Blanch
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/03 14:10 |
25 |
[237] Maximilian Neuchrist v Hugo Grenier
[214] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/03 12:30 |
25 |
[217] Adrian Andreev v Elias Ymer
[179] |
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
10/03 12:15 |
25 |
[306] Billy Harris v Altug Celikbilek
[257] |
6-2,6-7,6-1
|
10/03 12:05 |
25 |
[194] Dennis Novak v Alex Molcan
[113] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/03 11:00 |
25 |
[121] Benoit Paire v Daniel Cukierman
[374] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/03 10:50 |
25 |
Diego A B Sanchez v Emilio Nava
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/03 10:25 |
25 |
[144] Mattia Bellucci v Akira Santillan
[430] |
6-4,7-5
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
[365] Martin Damm v Alberto Barroso Campos
[488] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
[150] Lukas Klein v Daniel Cox
[428] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
[94] Constant Lestienne v Federico Gaio
[211] |
6-1,7-5
|
10/02 16:30 |
25 |
[193] Pablo Carreno Busta v Pedro Martinez
[116] |
3-6,5-7
|
10/02 14:00 |
25 |
[254] Alejandro Moro Canas v Maximilian Marterer
[126] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Francesco Maestrelli v Martin Landaluce
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|