03/25 21:30 |
25 |
[315] Blaise Bicknell v Federico Gaio
[236] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
03/25 18:10 |
19 |
[191] Beibit Zhukayev v Elmar Ejupovic
[476] |
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
03/25 18:10 |
19 |
[419] Christian Langmo v Gabi Adrian Boitan
[497] |
5-7,6-3,7-5
|
03/25 17:35 |
19 |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/25 16:00 |
19 |
[136] Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Andres Andrade
[416] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/25 16:00 |
19 |
[170] Matias Soto v Facundo Mena
[445] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/25 16:00 |
19 |
[379] Louis Wessels v Nicolas Mejia
[444] |
2-6,5-7
|
03/24 23:50 |
14 |
Stefan Kozlov v Evan Zhu
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/24 22:25 |
14 |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Keegan Smith
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/24 21:10 |
14 |
[269] David Pichler v Gabi Adrian Boitan
[497] |
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
03/24 20:50 |
14 |
[156] Ryan Seggerman v Elmar Ejupovic
[476] |
6-7,5-7
|
03/24 20:45 |
14 |
Christian Langmo v Santiago Padilla Cote
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/24 18:55 |
14 |
[428] Nick Chappell v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
[136] |
6-7,6-7
|
03/24 18:50 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni v Facundo Mena
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/24 18:40 |
14 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Alan F R Fierros
|
6-4,7-6
|
03/24 16:00 |
14 |
[396] James Trotter v Matias Soto
[170] |
5-7,6-7
|
03/24 16:00 |
14 |
Santiago Valle v Nicolas Mejia
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/24 16:00 |
14 |
[379] Louis Wessels v Juan Pablo Paz
[241] |
7-5,6-4
|
04/09 20:00 |
29 |
[179] Dominik Koepfer v Tomas Barrios Vera
[184] |
6-7,5-7
|
04/08 23:00 |
28 |
[184] Tomas Barrios Vera v Patrick Kypson
[485] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/08 21:35 |
28 |
[194] Jan Choinski v Dominik Koepfer
[179] |
3-6,3-6
|
04/07 21:30 |
27 |
[485] Patrick Kypson v Terence Atmane
[268] |
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
04/07 21:05 |
27 |
[206] Maximilian Neuchrist v Dominik Koepfer
[179] |
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
04/07 19:00 |
27 |
[330] Giovanni M Perricard v Tomas Barrios Vera
[184] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
04/07 19:00 |
27 |
[199] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Jan Choinski
[194] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/07 17:40 |
26 |
[190] Renzo Olivo v Maximilian Neuchrist
[206] |
Retired
|
04/07 17:35 |
26 |
Rodrigo P Mendez v Patrick Kypson
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/07 17:25 |
26 |
[179] Dominik Koepfer v Denis Yevseyev
[302] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/06 23:00 |
26 |
[268] Terence Atmane v Alexis Galarneau
[235] |
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
04/06 02:20 |
26 |
[280] Elmar Ejupovic v Tomas Barrios Vera
[184] |
6-3,0-6,6-7
|