11/22 19:20 |
- |
Lokomotiva České Budějovice - naised v Třebín JKY - naised
|
2-3
|
11/21 18:00 |
- |
VSK C. Krumlov 2 - naised v TJ Meteor České Budějovice 2 - naised
|
1-3
|
11/21 17:15 |
- |
Polanka nad Odrou - naised v TJ Sokol Svinov B - naised
|
3-1
|
11/20 18:15 |
- |
VSK Slavia JU CB B - naised v SK-V 41 Tabor - naised
|
3-0
|
11/15 19:30 |
- |
Meteor C - naised v Modřany - naised
|
3-0
|
11/14 18:30 |
- |
SK-V 41 Tabor - naised v Otava Písek - naised
|
2-3
|
11/13 19:30 |
- |
Kometa Praha - naised v Střížkov - naised
|
3-0
|
11/13 19:15 |
- |
ZŠ Mikulova - naised v Brevnov A - naised
|
3-0
|
11/13 17:20 |
- |
Kyje - naised v Nusle B - naised
|
1-3
|
11/07 17:45 |
- |
VK Vratimov - naised v Polanka nad Odrou - naised
|
0-0
|
11/06 19:30 |
- |
Kometa Praha - naised v TJ Slavoj Břevnov - naised
|
3-0
|
11/06 19:15 |
- |
Vršovice A - naised v Modřany - naised
|
3-1
|
11/06 18:15 |
- |
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice B - naised v Jihočeský volejbal - naised
|
3-0
|
11/06 17:20 |
- |
Kyje - naised v MFF A - naised
|
1-3
|
11/02 18:20 |
- |
Přírodní vědy - naised v Orion A - naised
|
1-3
|
11/02 17:15 |
- |
VC Baška - naised v Raškovice - naised
|
3-0
|
11/01 19:30 |
- |
Střížkov - naised v Spanielka B Women
|
3-0
|
11/01 19:20 |
- |
Lokomotiva České Budějovice - naised v Slovan J. Hradec - naised
|
2-3
|
11/01 19:00 |
- |
Modřany - naised v Sokol Zizkov B - naised
|
3-2
|
10/31 17:15 |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - naised v Sokol Stará Bělá B - naised
|
3-0
|
10/30 19:15 |
- |
ZŠ Mikulova - naised v Kometa Praha - naised
|
0-3
|
10/30 17:30 |
- |
SK Metylovice - naised v Sokol Palkovice - naised
|
1-3
|
10/29 19:00 |
- |
SK Spanielka Repy Women v Kobylisy - naised
|
3-0
|
10/26 18:20 |
- |
Meteor E - naised v Orion A - naised
|
0-3
|
10/26 18:20 |
- |
J.M. Chodov - naised v Modřany - naised
|
3-1
|
10/25 18:30 |
- |
Střížkov - naised v ZŠ Mikulova - naised
|
0-3
|
10/25 18:20 |
- |
Meteor A - naised v Olymp Praha - naised
|
View
|
10/25 17:30 |
- |
TJ Slavoj Ledenice - naised v Sokol Radomyšl - naised
|
3-0
|
10/24 18:00 |
- |
MFF A - naised v Meteor C - naised
|
3-0
|
10/24 18:00 |
- |
Sokol Bohumín - naised v TJ Sokol Poruba B - naised
|
3-0
|