07/17 10:25 |
25 |
[171] Rebecca Sramkova v Elina Avanesyan
[69] |
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
07/17 09:00 |
25 |
[216] Astra Sharma v Kamilla Rakhimova
[78] |
6-3,6-3
|
07/17 09:00 |
25 |
[83] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Polina Kudermetova
[151] |
6-2,6-0
|
07/16 13:05 |
19 |
[251] Louisa Chirico v Jana Fett
[260] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/16 11:00 |
19 |
[241] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Nina Potocnik
[290] |
3-6,6-0,6-1
|
07/16 11:00 |
19 |
[164] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Astra Sharma
[255] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/16 10:40 |
19 |
[244] Kaja Juvan v Valeriya Strakhova
[304] |
6-3,1-6,6-4
|
07/16 08:00 |
19 |
Berfu Cengiz v Kateryna Volodko
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
07/16 08:00 |
19 |
[218] Maria Timofeeva v Anna Siskova
[350] |
1-6,6-3,6-7
|
07/15 14:00 |
45 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Melinda Biro
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/15 14:00 |
45 |
Louisa Chirico v Amandine Hesse
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/15 13:25 |
45 |
Panna Bartha v Jana Fett
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/15 12:10 |
45 |
[468] Freya Christie v Nina Potocnik
[290] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/15 12:10 |
45 |
Rebeka Stolmar v Astra Sharma
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/15 11:30 |
45 |
[164] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Adrienn Nagy
[314] |
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
07/15 10:45 |
45 |
Anna Kantor v Valeriya Strakhova
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/15 10:45 |
45 |
[244] Kaja Juvan v Jessie Aney
[412] |
6-2,6-0
|
07/15 10:00 |
45 |
Viktoria Varga v Kateryna Volodko
|
0-6,4-6
|
07/15 08:00 |
45 |
[254] Berfu Cengiz v Jesika Maleckova
[338] |
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
07/15 08:00 |
45 |
[350] Anna Siskova v Lena Papadakis
[337] |
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
07/15 08:00 |
45 |
[218] Maria Timofeeva v Ulrikke Eikeri
[44] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/24 12:00 |
29 |
[109] Viktoriya Tomova v Tamara Korpatsch
[118] |
6-7,7-6,0-6
|
09/23 14:25 |
28 |
[106] Oceane Dodin v Viktoriya Tomova
[109] |
Retired
|
09/23 12:00 |
28 |
[118] Tamara Korpatsch v Anna Bondar
[52] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/22 12:40 |
27 |
[101] Arantxa Rus v Tamara Korpatsch
[118] |
3-6,6-3,0-6
|
09/22 10:10 |
27 |
[100] Tamara Zidansek v Anna Bondar
[52] |
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
09/22 10:00 |
27 |
[106] Oceane Dodin v Lauren Davis
[97] |
5-7,7-5,6-2
|
09/22 08:00 |
27 |
[109] Viktoriya Tomova v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[122] |
6-1,7-5
|
09/21 13:00 |
26 |
[287] Natalia Szabanin v Arantxa Rus
[101] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
09/21 12:35 |
26 |
[134] Erika Andreeva v Oceane Dodin
[106] |
4-6,4-6
|