12/03 13:00 |
29 |
Nathaly Kurata v Eduarda Piai
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/02 18:25 |
28 |
Carla Lucero v Eduarda Piai
|
2-6,6-7
|
12/02 16:30 |
28 |
Nathaly Kurata v Madison Bourguignon
|
7-5,7-5
|
12/02 13:35 |
27 |
Alexandra F Da Silva v Eduarda Piai
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/02 13:10 |
27 |
Giovanna Tomita v Carla Lucero
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
12/02 12:00 |
27 |
Nathaly Kurata v Sofia Luini
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/02 12:00 |
27 |
Rebeca Pereira v Madison Bourguignon
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
12/01 14:30 |
- |
Giovanna Tomita v Carla Lucero
|
6-4,3-6,6-6
|
12/01 13:00 |
- |
Rebeca Pereira v Madison Bourguignon
|
6-2,4-6,3-5
|
11/30 20:05 |
26 |
Erika D Pereira v Alexandra F Da Silva
|
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
11/30 16:40 |
26 |
Maria J Amicuzi v Eduarda Piai
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/30 15:00 |
26 |
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin v Carla Lucero
|
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
11/30 15:00 |
26 |
Giovanna Tomita v Juliana Silva De Carvalho
|
6-0,6-3
|
11/29 15:10 |
26 |
Raquel Martini v Sofia Luini
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/29 15:10 |
26 |
Nathaly Kurata v Dolores Molina Portela
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/29 14:00 |
26 |
Namie Isago v Madison Bourguignon
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/29 14:00 |
26 |
Rebeca Pereira v Julia K. C. Silva
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/28 17:35 |
25 |
Mariana G-Borges v Nathalia Wolf Gasparin
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/28 15:55 |
25 |
Alexandra F Da Silva v Jennifer R. Dourado
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/28 14:45 |
25 |
Pamela Wu v Maria J Amicuzi
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/28 14:20 |
25 |
Erika D Pereira v Rafaela R D Santos
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/28 14:20 |
25 |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno v Carla Lucero
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/28 13:25 |
25 |
Giovanna Tomita v Yolande Leacock
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/28 13:10 |
25 |
Maria Silva v Eduarda Piai
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
Juliana Silva De Carvalho v Louise R D Campos
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Juliana Silva De Carvalho v Louise Reis De Campos
|
6-1,5-1
|
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
Dolores Molina Portela v Melina Ferrero
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
Nathaly Kurata v Giulia Spicacci
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/27 18:05 |
25 |
Rebeca Pereira v Sthefanie Santos
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/27 18:00 |
25 |
Priscila Janikian v Raquel Martini
|
1-6,4-6
|