11/18 10:00 |
29 |
Bianca Andreescu v Maria C O Serrano
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/17 16:00 |
28 |
Katie Volynets v Maria C O Serrano
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/17 16:00 |
28 |
Bianca Andreescu v Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/16 18:55 |
27 |
Lorraine M. Guillermo v Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
|
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
11/16 18:35 |
27 |
Bianca Andreescu v Jessica Ho
|
6-1,7-5
|
11/16 16:30 |
27 |
Mai Hontama v Maria C O Serrano
|
6-4,0-6,4-6
|
11/16 16:30 |
27 |
Katie Volynets v Miharu Imanishi
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/15 18:20 |
26 |
Nadia Podoroska v Lorraine M. Guillermo
|
1-6,6-3,5-7
|
11/15 18:05 |
26 |
Sophie Chang v Katie Volynets
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/15 18:00 |
26 |
[392] Jessica Ho v Gabriela Talaba
[410] |
7-5,7-5
|
11/15 16:40 |
26 |
Pamela Montez v Miharu Imanishi
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/15 16:30 |
26 |
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki v Rasheeda McAdoo
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/15 15:00 |
26 |
Nagi Hanatani v Maria C O Serrano
|
5-7,5-7
|
11/15 15:00 |
26 |
Mai Hontama v Anastasia Nefedova
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/15 15:00 |
26 |
Bianca Andreescu v Dalayna Hewitt
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/14 23:00 |
25 |
Sophie Chang v Anna Turati
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
11/14 22:30 |
25 |
Nadia Podoroska v Martina C Taborda
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/14 21:25 |
25 |
Pamela Montez v Camila Romero
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/14 21:20 |
25 |
Katie Volynets v Ksenia Laskutova
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/14 19:50 |
25 |
Nagi Hanatani v Oleksandra Korashvili
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/14 19:20 |
25 |
Anastasia Nefedova v Monica Robinson
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
11/14 19:20 |
25 |
Maria C O Serrano v Risa Ozaki
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/14 17:45 |
25 |
Romy Koelzer v Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/14 17:40 |
25 |
Mai Hontama v Vladica Babic
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/14 16:30 |
25 |
[435] Rasheeda McAdoo v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[366] |
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
11/14 15:00 |
25 |
Ellie Douglas v Jessica Ho
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
11/14 15:00 |
25 |
Alexandra Perper v Dalayna Hewitt
|
6-7,1-6
|
11/14 15:00 |
25 |
Bianca Andreescu v Maria G Carrasco
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
11/13 20:25 |
25 |
Hanna Chang v Lorraine M. Guillermo
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/13 20:00 |
25 |
Clothilde De Bernardi v Gabriela Talaba
|
5-7,3-6
|