09/21 14:00 |
29 |
Brancaccio/Martos Gornes v Diaz-Figueroa/Gonzalez
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
09/20 14:35 |
28 |
Brancaccio/Martos Gornes v Giner/Pla Malfeito
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
09/20 12:30 |
28 |
Diaz-Figueroa/Gonzalez v Blancaneaux/Matos
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/19 16:30 |
27 |
Blanch/Li v Diaz-Figueroa/Gonzalez
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/19 14:45 |
27 |
Brancaccio/Martos Gornes v de Krom/Mardones
|
Retired
|
09/19 13:45 |
27 |
Heller/Simonsson v Blancaneaux/Matos
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
09/19 13:10 |
27 |
Giner/Pla Malfeito v Musialek/Semmler
|
1-6,7-5,10-8
|
09/18 14:40 |
26 |
Giner/Pla Malfeito v Lama/Montero
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
09/18 13:20 |
26 |
Barranco/Jorda Sanchis v Blancaneaux/Matos
|
7-5,3-6,1-10
|
09/18 13:10 |
26 |
Heller/Simonsson v Fornell-Mestres/Lamine Ouahab
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/18 12:40 |
26 |
Brancaccio/Martos Gornes v Perez Contri/Winter Lopez
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/18 11:10 |
26 |
Musialek/Semmler v Garcia/Quintana Llamas
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/18 11:00 |
26 |
Damas/Plaza v Diaz-Figueroa/Gonzalez
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/18 09:40 |
26 |
Hugounenq/Virgili v Blanch/Li
|
3-6,6-2,8-10
|
09/18 09:30 |
26 |
Echeverria/Vallejo v de Krom/Mardones
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/08 14:30 |
29 |
Durasovic/Semmler v Agamenone/Menezes
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/07 14:30 |
28 |
Granollers-Pujol/Mas Mascolo v Agamenone/Menezes
|
7-6,1-6,4-10
|
09/06 15:30 |
27 |
Jorda Sanchis/Roglan v Granollers-Pujol/Mas Mascolo
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/06 15:00 |
27 |
Almeida/Almeida v Agamenone/Menezes
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/06 14:20 |
27 |
Durasovic/Semmler v Garcia/M-Hidalgo
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/04 15:30 |
26 |
Gutierrez-Ferrol/Mazon-Hernandez v Garcia/M-Hidalgo
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/04 15:30 |
26 |
Almeida/Almeida v Mardones/Romero De Avila Senise
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/04 15:30 |
26 |
D F Garcia/Perez Esteve v Jorda Sanchis/Roglan
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/04 14:00 |
26 |
Durasovic/Semmler v G Cuervo-Arango/Labrador
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/02 09:30 |
29 |
Esteve Lobato/Martinez Portero v Klegou/Mora
|
6-3,3-6,10-4
|
09/01 16:33 |
- |
E Lobato/M Portero v Jorda Sanchis/S Chavarria
|
7-5,5-1
|
09/01 16:30 |
28 |
Esteve Lobato/Martinez Portero v Jorda Sanchis/S Chavarria
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/01 10:30 |
28 |
Deus/Falcao v Klegou/Mora
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/31 18:20 |
27 |
Lizariturry/Pla Malfeito v Jorda Sanchis/S Chavarria
|
6-3,3-6,12-14
|
08/31 15:00 |
27 |
Peralta Martinez/Villanueva v Klegou/Mora
|
5-7,4-6
|