09/23 16:15 |
46 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine v Yannick Jankovits
|
1-6,7-6,7-6
|
09/23 11:25 |
46 |
Maxime Janvier v Tom Jomby
|
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
09/22 17:30 |
45 |
David Poljak v Yannick Jankovits
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/22 12:50 |
45 |
Corentin Denolly v Tom Jomby
|
Walkover
|
09/24 14:50 |
54 |
[188] Gleb Sakharov v Hugo Nys
[89] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/24 14:15 |
54 |
[273] Tristan Lamasine v Fabien Reboul
[397] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/24 13:00 |
54 |
[97] Antonio Sancic v Corentin Denolly
[479] |
7-6,6-1
|
09/24 11:00 |
54 |
[68] Guillermo Duran v Mick Lescure
[463] |
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
09/23 17:00 |
46 |
Tristan Lamasine v Victor Ouvrard
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/23 16:50 |
46 |
Gleb Sakharov v Tony Bourcet
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/23 15:45 |
46 |
[479] Corentin Denolly v Gregoire Jacq
[409] |
6-2,6-0
|
09/23 15:25 |
46 |
[89] Hugo Nys v Jonathan Eysseric
[469] |
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
09/23 14:15 |
46 |
[187] Alex De Minaur v Guillermo Duran
[68] |
3-6,3-6
|
09/23 13:00 |
46 |
[463] Mick Lescure v Thomas Brechemier
[465] |
6-4,6-0
|
09/23 12:40 |
46 |
[48] Andres Molteni v Fabien Reboul
[397] |
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
09/23 11:30 |
45 |
Joffrey De Schepper v Corentin Denolly
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/23 11:20 |
46 |
Filip Horansky v Antonio Sancic
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/23 10:10 |
45 |
Yannick Thivant v Tony Bourcet
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
45 |
[450] Erik Crepaldi v Mick Lescure
[463] |
3-6,4-6
|
09/23 08:40 |
45 |
Victor Ouvrard v Manuel Guinard
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/23 07:30 |
45 |
Julien Dubail v Hugo Nys
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/23 07:30 |
45 |
[48] Andres Molteni v Maxime Tabatruong
[475] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/25 17:25 |
54 |
Andrey Rublev v Nikola Mektic
|
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
09/25 13:35 |
46 |
Sergey Betov v Nikola Mektic
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/24 16:55 |
45 |
Sergey Betov v Tomasz Bednarek
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/24 14:55 |
45 |
Manuel Guinard v Nikola Mektic
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
09/24 09:15 |
45 |
Andrey Golubev v Matwe Middelkoop
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/24 07:30 |
45 |
Sebastien Boltz v Egor Gerasimov
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/27 15:30 |
44 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Filip Veger
|
1-6,6-7
|
09/27 14:00 |
44 |
Yann Marti v Sadio Doumbia
|
6-7,6-1,6-2
|