08/21 12:00 |
54 |
Andrea Borroni v Alessio Giannuzzi
|
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
08/21 12:00 |
54 |
Luca Tomasetto v Stefano Battaglino
|
5-7,1-6
|
08/21 10:55 |
54 |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Tommaso Schold
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
08/21 10:15 |
54 |
Federico Maccari v Noe Khlif
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/21 09:35 |
54 |
Paolo Dagnino v Andrea Bolla
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/21 08:00 |
54 |
Stefano Reitano v Francesco Moncagatto
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
08/21 08:00 |
54 |
Nicola Vidal v Andrea Turco
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/21 08:00 |
54 |
Filippo Borella v Vitalii Shcherba
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/20 12:50 |
54 |
Boris Fassbender v Alessio Giannuzzi
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/20 10:35 |
45 |
Mattia Rossi v Vitalii Shcherba
|
Cancelled
|
08/20 10:30 |
54 |
Denis Golubev v Tommaso Schold
|
6-7,6-1,5-7
|
08/20 10:30 |
54 |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Lorenzo Battista
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/20 10:25 |
54 |
Tommaso Roggero v Stefano Battaglino
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
08/20 10:15 |
54 |
Augusto Virgili v Vitalii Shcherba
|
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
08/20 09:25 |
54 |
Andrea Bolla v Marco Magro
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/20 08:55 |
54 |
Manuel Mazza v Francesco Moncagatto
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/20 08:30 |
54 |
Filippo Borella v Filippo Stramigioli
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
08/20 08:20 |
54 |
Luca Tomasetto v Federico Bertuccioli
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Umberto Maria Giovannini v Noe Khlif
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Stefano Reitano v Nicola Cigna
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Federico Maccari v Giovanni Calvano
|
6-2,7-6
|
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Paolo Dagnino v Andrea Di Meo
|
6-2,0-6,7-5
|
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Andrea Turco v Nicolo Crespi
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Michele Longo v Nicola Vidal
|
4-6,6-4,0-6
|
08/21 13:05 |
54 |
Giovanni Oradini v Alen Avidzba
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/21 11:30 |
54 |
Francesco Ferrari v Mattia Rossi
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/21 11:25 |
54 |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic v Lorenzo Papasidero
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/21 10:35 |
54 |
Benjamin Pietri v Stefano Reitano
|
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Carlo Donato v Tommaso Gabrieli
|
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Filippo Borella v Matteo De Vincentis
|
3-6,2-6
|