08/04 08:00 |
29 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Denis Klok
|
6-2,6-0
|
08/03 08:00 |
28 |
Denis Klok v Fernando Yamacita
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/03 08:00 |
28 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Guido Ivan Justo
|
Retired
|
08/02 10:40 |
27 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Roberts Grinvalds
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
08/02 09:30 |
27 |
Matvey Minin v Denis Klok
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/02 08:00 |
27 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Guido Ivan Justo
|
Retired
|
08/02 08:00 |
27 |
Fernando Yamacita v Robertas Vrzesinski
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/01 11:50 |
26 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Nino Portales
|
6-2,6-0
|
08/01 11:00 |
26 |
Robertas Vrzesinski v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/01 09:50 |
26 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Pierre Faivre
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/01 09:05 |
26 |
Fernando Yamacita v Julius Tverijonas
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/01 08:15 |
26 |
Matvey Minin v Arturs Lazdins
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/01 07:00 |
26 |
Roberts Grinvalds v Ivan Liutarevich
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/01 07:00 |
26 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Matheus P De Almeida
|
7-5,3-6,6-1
|
08/01 07:00 |
26 |
Igor Gimenez v Denis Klok
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/31 12:00 |
25 |
Ivan Liutarevich v Shahar Elbaz
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/31 11:50 |
25 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Luca Prevosto
|
Retired
|
07/31 10:00 |
25 |
Daniel Soyfer v Roberts Grinvalds
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
07/31 09:20 |
25 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Feliksas Sakalauskas
|
5-7,6-2,6-3
|
07/31 09:15 |
25 |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover v Guido Ivan Justo
|
4-6,6-4,0-6
|
07/31 07:55 |
25 |
Teodors Pukshe v Arturs Lazdins
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/31 07:00 |
25 |
Vladislav Dubinsky v Julius Tverijonas
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/31 07:00 |
25 |
Eduards Stefenbergs v Denis Klok
|
0-6,0-6
|
07/31 07:00 |
25 |
Tristan Meraut v Igor Gimenez
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/30 11:05 |
25 |
Martins Rocens v Robertas Vrzesinski
|
5-7,5-7
|
07/30 09:30 |
25 |
Fernando Yamacita v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
07/30 09:15 |
25 |
Santiago Besada v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/30 08:35 |
25 |
Matvey Minin v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/30 07:10 |
25 |
Piotr Matuszewski v Pierre Faivre
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/30 07:10 |
25 |
Igor Karpovets v Matheus P De Almeida
|
6-3,0-6,1-6
|