06/10 08:30 |
29 |
Matias Franco Descotte v Isaac Stoute
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/09 10:20 |
28 |
Isaac Stoute v Frederik Press
|
2-6,6-4,7-6
|
06/09 08:00 |
28 |
Matias Franco Descotte v Connor Farren
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/08 10:15 |
27 |
Isaac Stoute v Mehluli D A Sibanda
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/08 08:00 |
27 |
Courtney John Lock v Connor Farren
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/08 08:00 |
27 |
Frederik Press v Benjamin Lock
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/08 08:00 |
27 |
Matias Franco Descotte v Darko Bojanovic
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/07 09:50 |
26 |
Isaac Stoute v Aaron Schmid
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
06/07 09:20 |
26 |
Milen Ianakiev v Benjamin Lock
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/07 09:20 |
26 |
Mehluli D A Sibanda v Richard Thongoana
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/07 09:15 |
26 |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Courtney John Lock
|
Retired
|
06/07 07:30 |
26 |
Aron Pierce v Darko Bojanovic
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/07 07:30 |
26 |
Frederik Press v William Bushamuka
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/07 07:30 |
26 |
Anurag Nenwani v Connor Farren
|
1-6,6-7
|
06/07 07:30 |
26 |
Matias Franco Descotte v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/06 09:45 |
25 |
Joseph Imeh Ubon v Benjamin Lock
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/06 09:05 |
25 |
William Bushamuka v Mark Chigaazira
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/06 08:50 |
25 |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit v Connor Farren
|
2-6,6-0,3-6
|
06/06 08:30 |
25 |
Aron Pierce v Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/06 07:00 |
25 |
Aryan Goveas v Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
|
0-6,5-7
|
06/06 07:00 |
25 |
Muzi Sibanda v Anurag Nenwani
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/06 07:00 |
25 |
Dhruv Sunish v Courtney John Lock
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/06 07:00 |
25 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Anirudh Chandrasekar
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/05 09:15 |
25 |
Ciro Lampasas v Milen Ianakiev
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/05 09:10 |
25 |
Richard Thongoana v Takanyi Garanganga
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
Frederik Press v Jayesh Pungliya
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/05 08:55 |
25 |
Amaury De Beer v Darko Bojanovic
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/05 07:00 |
25 |
Mehluli D A Sibanda v Tukhula Jacobs
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/05 07:00 |
25 |
Aaron Schmid v Sean Hodkin
|
3-6,6-1,6-0
|
06/05 07:00 |
25 |
Finn Bass v Isaac Stoute
|
6-7,2-6
|