11/26 13:00 |
29 |
[211] Roman A Burruchaga v Alejandro Tabilo
[106] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/25 17:20 |
28 |
[106] Alejandro Tabilo v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[282] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
11/25 15:20 |
28 |
[244] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Roman A Burruchaga
[211] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/24 16:25 |
27 |
[106] Alejandro Tabilo v Bernard Tomic
[295] |
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
11/24 14:50 |
27 |
[121] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[282] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
11/24 13:00 |
27 |
[211] Roman A Burruchaga v Tristan Boyer
[283] |
7-6,6-1
|
11/24 13:00 |
27 |
[87] Cristian Garin v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[244] |
4-6,5-7
|
11/23 16:35 |
26 |
[312] Valentin Vacherot v Bernard Tomic
[295] |
5-7,7-5,6-7
|
11/23 15:15 |
26 |
Joao Fonseca v Roman A Burruchaga
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
11/23 14:50 |
26 |
[442] Mateus Alves v Alejandro Tabilo
[106] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
26 |
[282] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Gustavo Heide
[248] |
7-6,6-3
|
11/23 13:00 |
26 |
[121] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Gilbert Klier Junior
[486] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
[282] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Pedro Sakamoto
[377] |
6-1,6-2
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
[106] Alejandro Tabilo v Ignacio Buse
[479] |
6-4,7-6
|
11/22 14:40 |
26 |
[269] Renzo Olivo v Tristan Boyer
[283] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/22 13:00 |
26 |
[87] Cristian Garin v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
[325] |
7-5,6-4
|
11/22 13:00 |
25 |
[442] Mateus Alves v Fernando Romboli
[108] |
7-5,6-3
|
11/22 13:00 |
26 |
[244] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
[155] |
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
11/22 13:00 |
25 |
[248] Gustavo Heide v Tomas Barrios Vera
[104] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/21 20:30 |
25 |
Thiago Monteiro v Fernando Romboli
|
Cancelled
|
11/21 20:05 |
25 |
Wilson Leite v Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-7,5-7
|
11/21 19:45 |
25 |
[295] Bernard Tomic v Oliver Crawford
[207] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/21 16:00 |
25 |
[121] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Facundo Bagnis
[225] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/21 15:50 |
25 |
[312] Valentin Vacherot v Blaise Bicknell
[423] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/21 14:40 |
25 |
[343] Benjamin Lock v Renzo Olivo
[269] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/21 14:40 |
25 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic v Joao Fonseca
|
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
11/21 13:00 |
25 |
[414] Gonzalo Bueno v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
[325] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/21 13:00 |
25 |
[283] Tristan Boyer v Guido Andreozzi
[178] |
6-4,6-3
|
11/21 13:00 |
25 |
[341] Hernan Casanova v Roman A Burruchaga
[211] |
6-1,5-7,1-6
|
11/21 13:00 |
25 |
[87] Cristian Garin v Orlando Luz
[346] |
6-0,6-4
|