10/20 05:00 |
29 |
Shalva Dzhanashiya v Maxim Ratniuk
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/19 05:00 |
28 |
Egor Noskin v Maxim Ratniuk
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/19 04:50 |
28 |
Ivan Liutarevich v Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
10/18 06:30 |
27 |
Ivan Liutarevich v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/18 06:15 |
27 |
Egor Noskin v Sergey Shipilov
|
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
10/18 05:00 |
27 |
Shalva Dzhanashia v Beibit Zhukayev
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/18 04:55 |
27 |
Maxim Ratniuk v Ibrokhimjon Urinov
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/17 09:30 |
26 |
Sharobiddin Abzalov v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/17 08:45 |
26 |
Sergey Shipilov v Saida'lo Saidkarimov
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/17 07:20 |
26 |
Maxim Ratniuk v Martin Borisiouk
|
6-3,1-6,7-5
|
10/17 07:05 |
26 |
Mark Tryakshin v Beibit Zhukayev
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/17 06:25 |
26 |
Egor Noskin v Alexandr Binda
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/17 05:00 |
26 |
Ivan Liutarevich v Alexander Zgirovsky
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/17 05:00 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia v Sagadat Ayap
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/17 04:55 |
26 |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov v Alexander Igoshin
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
10/16 08:40 |
25 |
Sergey Shipilov v Grigoriy Korobeynikov
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/16 08:30 |
25 |
Dzianis Zharyn v Martin Borisiouk
|
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
10/16 08:15 |
25 |
Timur Sottimov v Saida'lo Saidkarimov
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/16 07:45 |
25 |
Maxim Ratniuk v Artsiom Bardzin
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/16 07:05 |
25 |
Sanjar Fayziev v Ivan Liutarevich
|
Retired
|
10/16 06:55 |
25 |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka v Grigoriy Lomakin
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/16 06:20 |
25 |
Olimjon Nabiev v Sharobiddin Abzalov
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/16 06:15 |
25 |
Sagadat Ayap v Timur Khabibulin
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/16 05:00 |
25 |
Aziz Dadabaev v Alexander Zgirovsky
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/16 04:55 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia v Azamat Lukmanov
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/16 04:55 |
25 |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov v Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/16 04:55 |
25 |
Mikhail Fufygin v Beibit Zhukayev
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/15 08:55 |
25 |
Maxim Krapivin v Mark Tryakshin
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/15 08:20 |
25 |
Oleg Khotkov v Alexander Igoshin
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/15 08:00 |
25 |
George Tsivadze v Egor Noskin
|
6-7,5-7
|